FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC             59.64      58.53  
  2 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC           1:02.92    1:02.42  
  3 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC           1:16.12    1:07.06  
  4 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC           1:08.00    1:07.53  
  5 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC           1:10.09    1:07.93  
  6 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC           1:10.37    1:08.51  
  7 Choi, Joon J           12 LAMV-PC           1:10.83    1:08.60  
  8 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC           1:06.59    1:08.84  
  9 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC           1:11.59    1:10.94  
 10 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC            1:16.01    1:12.05  
 11 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC           1:10.74    1:12.42  
 12 Lam, Allen K           12 VS-PC             1:19.87    1:13.87  
 13 Chao, Nicholas         11 OSC-PC            1:16.04    1:14.95  
 14 Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC           1:12.51    1:15.82  
 15 Lim, Matthew A         11 KOA-PC            1:17.86    1:16.45  
 16 Pietila, Jeremy P      11 SUNN-PC           1:19.74    1:17.92  
 17 Lim, Joshua G          11 KOA-PC            1:19.20    1:17.97  
 18 Koo, Brenden           12 SUNN-PC           1:19.27    1:19.15  
 19 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC            1:17.78    1:20.50  
 20 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC           1:16.67    1:21.60  
 -- Tejidor, Vincent V     12 UN-PC             1:05.28         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Finklang, Joseph       12 HDAC-PC           1:21.56    1:12.96  
  2 Wardy, Owen Q          11 OAKW-PC           1:20.75    1:15.35  
  3 Lei, Eric T            12 DACA-PC           1:28.69    1:17.54  
  4 Ogden, Matthew C       11 PCCA-PC           1:28.69    1:24.60  
  5 Iyer, Pratyush A       11 DACA-PC           1:23.16    1:25.69  
  6 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC           1:28.62    1:26.46  
  7 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC           1:24.18    1:27.72  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC            1:29.30    1:07.59  
  2 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC                NT    1:14.86  
  3 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC           1:29.98    1:15.74  
  4 Stauber, Skyler K      11 OSC-PC            1:36.34    1:18.65  
  5 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC                NT    1:18.80  
  6 Fung, Derek            12 DACA-PC                NT    1:21.10  
  7 Huang, Ryan P          11 SUNN-PC           1:36.55    1:24.27  
  8 Keller, Aidan C        11 SUNN-PC           1:28.78    1:29.80  
  9 Li, Justin K           12 DACA-PC                NT    1:32.78  
 10 Teoh, Kasen            12 SLST-PC                NT    1:38.33  
 11 Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC                NT    1:41.15  
 12 Jeon, Kenneth          11 DACA-PC                NT    1:45.35  
 13 Zheng, Anthony         11 DACA-PC                NT    1:46.82  
 14 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT    1:48.69  
 15 Nguyen, Albert T       12 VS-PC                  NT    1:51.43  
 16 Valmonte, Miguel P     11 VS-PC                  NT    1:51.96  
 17 Iyer, Vishruth A       11 DACA-PC           2:00.18    1:57.89  
 18 Gupta, Siddhant        11 SLST-PC                NT    2:03.96  
 19 Cheng, Nicholas        11 DACA-PC           2:11.56    2:21.79  
 -- Park, Sean S           11 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Tang, Howard L         11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ