FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Camerino, Noah A       10 OSC-PC            1:14.65    1:15.77  
  2 Marakovic, Niky A      10 LO-PC             1:16.62    1:16.04  
  3 Lee, Jonah              9 RAYS-PC           1:20.85    1:17.33  
  4 Reddy, Vinay           10 DACA-PC           1:27.87    1:25.84  
  5 Nguyen, Brian B        10 VS-PC             1:26.04    1:26.69  
  6 Dodson, Andrew C       10 PCCA-PC           1:32.79    1:27.77  
  7 Lam, Brandon K          9 VS-PC             1:32.79    1:28.82  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Skinner, Colin A       10 LO-PC             1:35.39    1:26.34  
  2 Hajela, Sumer          10 DACA-PC           1:38.98    1:28.43  
  3 Li, Jason               9 VS-PC             1:41.99    1:29.04  
  4 Mirel, Kaan            10 PCCA-PC           1:33.21    1:29.53  
  5 Xu, Albert             10 DACA-PC           1:39.33    1:34.91  
  6 Chin, Devon            10 VS-PC             1:41.99    1:37.80  
  7 Chua, Francis Q         9 DACA-PC           1:41.98    1:38.02  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Weigle, Luke L         10 LO-PC                  NT    1:33.49  
  2 Beitel, Braden J       10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:34.13  
  3 Callahan, Dennis       10 PASA-PC                NT    1:36.15  
  4 Raineri, Ross P         9 SCSC-PC           1:43.05    1:36.57  
  5 Huang, Nicholas Z       9 UN-PC                  NT    1:38.35  
  6 Kang, Tan               9 DACA-PC           1:42.43    1:39.72  
  7 Flesner, Nate T         9 SLST-PC           1:51.72    1:43.05  
  8 Ngo, Johnathan         10 VS-PC                  NT    1:43.43  
  9 Shitolay, Neelkanth S   9 DACA-PC           1:49.47    1:44.45  
 10 Yu, Junyoung J         10 DACA-PC           1:47.93    1:44.94  
 11 Boyle, Aidan A         10 OSC-PC                 NT    1:45.00  
 12 Strots, Boris           9 DACA-PC           1:43.18    1:45.19  
 13 Miranda, Desmond J     10 SLST-PC                NT    1:48.35  
 14 Ahn, Nicholas S        10 DACA-PC                NT    1:58.43  
 15 Tucker, Joshua P        9 DACA-PC                NT    2:00.35  
 16 Vinogradsky, Shawn E    9 OSC-PC            2:45.28    2:07.39  
 -- Ma, Allen Y            10 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Miyazono, Tomas         9 OSC-PC            2:07.30         DQ  
 -- Chakravarthy, Neelay   10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Biegel, Zack J         10 SUNN-PC                NT         NS