FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC           1:13.32    1:13.07  
  2 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC           1:15.12    1:14.03  
  3 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC           1:17.29    1:16.37  
  4 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC           1:19.94    1:22.31  
  5 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC           1:27.25    1:23.47  
  6 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC           1:30.22    1:27.93  
  7 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC           1:28.29    1:29.11  
  8 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC           1:32.00    1:31.18  
  9 Thompson, Sydney L     10 DACA-PC           1:25.23    1:34.26  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC           1:32.80    1:30.21  
  2 Nguyen, Cassandra      10 VS-PC             1:37.34    1:30.65  
  3 Candelaria, Olivia     10 DACA-PC           1:36.28    1:33.68  
  4 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC           1:41.99    1:33.98  
  5 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC           1:35.71    1:36.54  
  6 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC            1:37.97    1:38.44  
  7 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC            1:39.33    1:39.16  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:20.33  
  2 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:25.31  
  3 Tung, Katy             10 LO-PC             1:43.30    1:28.39  
  4 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC                 NT    1:30.68  
  5 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:33.31  
  6 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC                  NT    1:33.81  
  7 Yu, Tina S             10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:38.75  
  8 Fernald, Mirabel H      9 UN-PC                  NT    1:39.92  
  9 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC           1:51.06    1:40.01  
 10 Shen, Emily             9 DACA-PC                NT    1:40.48  
 11 Hartmanis, Ella J       9 LO-PC                  NT    1:41.78  
 12 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC                 NT    1:47.19  
 13 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC                  NT    1:47.57  
 14 Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC                NT    1:49.83  
 15 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC                NT    1:52.35  
 16 Betlej, Marta           9 DACA-PC                NT    2:01.09  
 17 Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC                NT    2:11.23  
 -- Wagle, Anushka A       10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Johnsson, Maia J        9 SOLO-PC                NT         NS  
 -- Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC                  NT         NS