FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Hoang, Quoc Bao        12 UN-SN               31.44      30.89  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC             32.17      31.78  
  3 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC             34.44      32.98  
  4 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC             34.79      33.27  
  5 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC             34.79      33.43  
  6 Packard, Justin C      12 MCAC-PC             38.29      34.76  
  7 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC             34.79      34.88  
  8 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC             34.49      34.89  
  9 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC             34.79      35.05  
 10 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC             34.05      35.42  
 11 Gao, Andrew            12 DACA-PC             37.19      35.57  
 12 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC             35.75      35.71  
 13 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC             38.20      36.17  
 14 Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC              36.40      36.23  
 15 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC             37.73      36.35  
 16 Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC             38.49      36.82  
 17 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC              38.67      36.87  
 18 Lam, Allen K           12 VS-PC               37.27      37.14  
 19 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC             38.30      37.24  
 20 Moy, Nathan            11 MCAC-PC             42.19      37.93  
 21 Lim, Matthew A         11 KOA-PC              38.88      38.10  
 22 Wardy, Owen Q          11 OAKW-PC             37.20      38.24  
 23 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC             42.19      39.03  
 24 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC             39.10      39.20  
 25 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC             40.93      39.28  
 26 Lei, Eric T            12 DACA-PC             42.19      39.46  
 27 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC              41.38      39.64  
 28 Lim, Joshua G          11 KOA-PC              40.39      40.03  
 29 Goussev-Grove, Boris   11 OSC-PC              41.36      40.09  
 30 Pietila, Jeremy P      11 SUNN-PC             41.96      41.82  
 31 Huang, Ryan P          11 SUNN-PC             42.03      42.89  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Liu, Victor Z          12 DACA-PC             45.22      40.62  
  2 Tang, Bowen            12 DACA-PC             44.05      41.00  
  3 Venkatesh, Aditya S    12 DACA-PC             44.33      41.51  
  4 Chao, Nicholas         11 OSC-PC              44.11      41.57  
  4 Choi, Joon J           12 LAMV-PC             44.95      41.57  
  6 Chen, Darrion S        12 OSC-PC              42.42      41.83  
  7 Nguyen, Albert T       12 VS-PC               42.64      41.96  
  8 Lusk, Conner J         11 MCAC-PC             45.66      42.55  
  9 Wolff, Nathaniel A     12 LAMV-PC             44.93      42.57  
 10 Gormley, Dexter M      12 MCAC-PC             46.35      42.89  
 11 Brown, Nicholas O      12 OSC-PC              43.10      43.07  
 12 Ma, Luke               12 OSC-PC              44.48      43.44  
 13 Jeon, Kenneth          11 DACA-PC             46.49      44.09  
 14 Xiao, Albert           11 DACA-PC             44.58      45.93  
 15 Koo, Brenden           12 SUNN-PC             46.02      46.86  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fung, Derek            12 DACA-PC                NT      40.35  
  2 Kim, Roger Z           12 OSC-PC                 NT      40.62  
  3 Fesler, Kenny          11 SUNN-PC             46.76      41.09  
  4 Phillips, Zach L       12 MCAC-PC                NT      42.34  
  5 Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC                NT      44.43  
  6 Teoh, Kasen            12 SLST-PC             47.11      44.79  
  7 Ramos, Patrick L       11 SUNN-PC             49.36      44.95  
  8 Loh, Edward W          11 SUNN-PC             50.80      46.03  
  9 Ogden, Matthew C       11 PCCA-PC                NT      46.18  
  9 Stauber, Skyler K      11 OSC-PC              46.97      46.18  
 11 Zheng, Anthony         11 DACA-PC             50.76      46.51  
 12 Tang, Howard L         11 DACA-PC             49.30      46.64  
 13 Iyer, Pratyush A       11 DACA-PC             48.17      46.89  
 14 Dang, Kevin M          11 SUNN-PC                NT      47.33  
 15 Finke, Nicholas L      11 HDAC-PC             53.66      48.71  
 16 Louie, Ryan K          12 SUNN-PC             53.27      49.55  
 17 Cooper, Tristan Y      12 LAMV-PC             52.14      51.10  
 18 Kepler, Vyas A         11 HDAC-PC                NT      52.91  
 19 Wunderling, Jacob T    11 DACA-PC                NT      54.26  
 20 Joshi, Arush D         11 DACA-PC                NT      54.71  
 21 Rathbone, Steven A     11 DACA-PC             54.89      55.45  
 22 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT      55.50  
 23 Cheng, Nicholas        11 DACA-PC             55.87      56.03  
 24 Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT      57.23  
 25 Iyer, Vishruth A       11 DACA-PC           1:02.75      59.51  
 26 Joshi, Aarjav          11 DACA-PC                NT    1:01.10  
 27 Guda, Sumeeth K        12 DACA-PC                NT    1:03.21  
 28 Gupta, Siddhant        11 SLST-PC           1:01.56    1:03.50  
 -- Lee, Chris             12 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Sridhar, Shashank      11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Keller, Aidan C        11 SUNN-PC             52.10         DQ