FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 74  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Grenstam, Finn S        6 OSC-PC            2:09.58    1:46.78  
 
 Event 74  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F            8 DACA-PC           1:27.44    1:11.55  
  2 Nixon, Jacob D          8 SUNN-PC           1:23.45    1:21.49  
  3 Rice, Walker K          8 QSS-PC            1:32.36    1:24.54  
  4 Roller, Tyler J         7 DACA-PC           1:28.59    1:24.55  
  5 Tung, Andrew P          8 LO-PC             1:29.26    1:26.22  
  6 Kann, Connor A          7 DACA-PC           1:25.83    1:28.62  
  7 Tahk, Youngwoo J        7 SUNN-PC           1:39.54    1:36.06  
  8 Ta, Aidan H             7 CDST-PC           1:38.56    1:38.47  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Beitel, Carter J        8 SUNN-PC           2:00.99    1:30.86  
  2 Patil, Arnav G          8 DACA-PC           1:40.73    1:36.72  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Barman, Chase C         8 LO-PC                  NT    1:18.16  
  2 Berry, Nikhil           8 SOLO-PC                NT    1:31.64  
  3 Parker, Kieran P        8 HDAC-PC                NT    1:32.62  
  4 Hsieh, Dylan            7 VS-PC                  NT    1:37.91  
  5 Lin, Joshua R           8 OSC-PC                 NT    1:42.37  
  6 Kou, Kevin N            8 SLST-PC                NT    1:45.67  
  7 Regan, Riley J          7 KOA-PC                 NT    1:54.35  
  8 Agrawal, Sohum          8 VS-PC                  NT    1:54.94  
  9 Lundblad, Lawrence J    7 LAMV-PC           2:14.93    1:59.04  
 10 Cintas, Diego D         8 HDAC-PC                NT    2:11.92  
 11 Min, Eddie K            8 SUNN-PC                NT    2:49.57  
 12 Aydin, Kaan             7 LAMV-PC                NT    3:01.56