FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Marakovic, Niky A      10 LO-PC             1:05.49    1:02.88  
  2 Hajela, Sumer          10 DACA-PC           1:05.50    1:06.45  
  3 Beitel, Braden J       10 SUNN-PC           1:06.29    1:06.61  
  4 Kirton, Ryan R         10 DACA-PC           1:10.32    1:07.10  
  5 Reddy, Vinay           10 DACA-PC           1:09.08    1:07.97  
  6 Gormley, David M       10 MCAC-PC           1:09.84    1:08.04  
  7 Thien, Kenneth V       10 VS-PC             1:09.81    1:08.38  
  8 Mirel, Kaan            10 PCCA-PC           1:09.62    1:09.18  
  9 Camerino, Noah A       10 OSC-PC            1:06.29    1:09.66  
 10 Spence, Zachary R       9 SCSC-PC           1:13.08    1:10.18  
 11 Tian, Alvin H          10 DACA-PC           1:11.97    1:10.95  
 12 Dodson, Andrew C       10 PCCA-PC           1:11.99    1:12.10  
 13 Rausch, Charles N      10 DACA-PC           1:16.60    1:12.52  
 14 Weigle, Luke L         10 LO-PC             1:17.89    1:12.57  
 15 Roller, Nate T          9 DACA-PC           1:14.97    1:12.60  
 16 Kang, Tan               9 DACA-PC           1:15.93    1:14.48  
 17 Boyle, Aidan A         10 OSC-PC            1:16.10    1:14.54  
 18 Nguyen, Brian B        10 VS-PC             1:16.44    1:14.94  
 19 Callahan, Dennis       10 PASA-PC           1:17.15    1:16.95  
 20 Li, Jason               9 VS-PC             1:13.43    1:18.67  
 21 Strots, Boris           9 DACA-PC           1:16.44    1:19.59  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Xu, Albert             10 DACA-PC           1:23.01    1:12.55  
  2 Raineri, Ross P         9 SCSC-PC           1:18.02    1:14.63  
  3 Shen, Jeff Z           10 DACA-PC           1:18.81    1:15.20  
  4 Xu, Richard K          10 SUNN-PC           1:22.96    1:15.56  
  5 Kim, Andrew            10 DACA-PC           1:23.68    1:16.03  
  6 Parmley, David A       10 MBSC-PC           1:25.21    1:16.16  
  7 Ngo, Johnathan         10 VS-PC             1:20.27    1:16.44  
  8 Tang, Kaiwen           10 DACA-PC           1:23.00    1:17.16  
  9 Chua, Francis Q         9 DACA-PC           1:24.10    1:17.20  
 10 Skinner, Colin A       10 LO-PC             1:18.56    1:17.61  
 11 Lam, Brandon K          9 VS-PC             1:18.33    1:17.76  
 12 Cheng, Michael Y       10 DACA-PC           1:25.69    1:18.11  
 13 Griswold, Robby J       9 DACA-PC           1:21.81    1:19.72  
 14 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  10 DACA-PC           1:22.03    1:20.55  
 15 Biegel, Zack J         10 SUNN-PC           1:18.50    1:21.40  
 16 Hsieh, Tristan C        9 VS-PC             1:20.92    1:21.50  
 17 Chin, Devon            10 VS-PC             1:25.36    1:22.36  
 18 Rao, Sachin A          10 DACA-PC           1:20.23    1:22.40  
 19 Huang, Nicholas Z       9 UN-PC             1:22.83    1:22.45  
 20 Rosas, Gabby A          9 LAMV-PC           1:23.78    1:25.65  
 21 Flesner, Nate T         9 SLST-PC           1:21.12    1:26.52  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fung, Brandon          10 DACA-PC                NT    1:15.45  
  2 Yu, Junyoung J         10 DACA-PC           1:30.17    1:18.80  
  3 Ma, Allen Y            10 VS-PC                  NT    1:22.49  
  4 Dang, Philip M          9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:25.40  
  5 Tucker, Joshua P        9 DACA-PC           1:31.09    1:25.63  
  6 Cho, Justin A           9 LAMV-PC           1:29.46    1:25.79  
  7 Chakravarthy, Neelay   10 DACA-PC           1:46.84    1:27.55  
  8 Turk, Charles A         9 OSC-PC            1:32.94    1:28.27  
  9 Ratzin, Gonni          10 DACA-PC                NT    1:29.94  
 10 Byrne, Cameron J        9 DACA-PC                NT    1:30.37  
 11 Leong, Ernest C         9 LAMV-PC           1:39.61    1:31.58  
 12 Tran, Vincent L        10 DACA-PC           1:39.79    1:32.24  
 13 Moore, Ryan A           9 DACA-PC                NT    1:32.57  
 14 Miyazono, Tomas         9 OSC-PC            1:34.45    1:32.60  
 15 Lin, Andre Y            9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:33.03  
 16 Chang, Roy             10 SUNN-PC           1:40.97    1:33.48  
 17 Vinogradsky, Shawn E    9 OSC-PC            1:54.93    1:33.64  
 18 Wunderling, Luke A     10 DACA-PC           1:37.58    1:33.80  
 19 Ahn, Nicholas S        10 DACA-PC           1:39.14    1:33.81  
 20 Kato, Owen              9 LAMV-PC           1:37.61    1:33.88  
 21 Tran, Edmund L          9 DACA-PC                NT    1:35.85  
 22 Yuen, Matthew          10 DACA-PC           1:36.01    1:37.29  
 23 Prakash, Aaryan        10 DACA-PC                NT    1:38.19  
 23 Kogan, Daniel M        10 OSC-PC                 NT    1:38.19  
 25 Zhai, Alex H           10 PEAK-PC                NT    1:38.96  
 26 Ng, Nicol T            10 DACA-PC                NT    1:39.35  
 27 Truel, Donovan B        9 OSC-PC            1:40.99    1:42.67  
 28 Zhu, Justin            10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:44.75  
 29 Herrick, Brody          9 MCAC-PC                NT    1:46.91  
 30 Martinez, Diego         9 LAMV-PC           1:46.56    1:48.16  
 31 Brown, Milad K          9 OSC-PC            1:41.04    1:51.64  
 32 Choi, Kevin             9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:51.69  
 33 Min, William K         10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:53.16  
 34 Sharma, Punya          10 SLST-PC           2:13.33    1:54.33  
 35 Jain, Aakash            9 SUNN-PC           2:03.16    1:59.07  
 36 Mack, Jason J           9 OSC-PC                 NT    2:07.24  
 37 Choi, Brandon           9 SUNN-PC                NT    2:13.86  
 38 Yan, Brian N            9 OSC-PC            2:00.88    2:15.31  
 -- Patel, Ettan           10 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ