FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC           1:04.30    1:02.37  
  2 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC           1:04.38    1:03.78  
  3 Devanagondi, Neeyati   10 DACA-PC           1:08.95    1:04.04  
  4 Erickson, Hana C       10 MCAC-PC           1:07.89    1:04.05  
  5 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC           1:08.52    1:07.22  
  6 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC           1:09.13    1:08.02  
  7 Li, Karen L            10 OSC-PC            1:09.98    1:09.15  
  8 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC           1:13.00    1:10.35  
  9 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC           1:07.32    1:10.37  
 10 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC           1:12.54    1:10.62  
 11 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC           1:13.01    1:10.92  
 12 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC           1:16.60    1:10.93  
 13 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC             1:16.99    1:12.31  
 14 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC             1:14.92    1:13.28  
 15 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC           1:13.93    1:13.65  
 16 Yu, Marissa Y          10 KOA-PC            1:13.59    1:14.00  
 17 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC           1:14.41    1:14.93  
 18 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC           1:17.88    1:14.98  
 19 Nguyen, Cassandra      10 VS-PC             1:16.49    1:15.04  
 20 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC           1:16.88    1:15.80  
 21 Thompson, Sydney L     10 DACA-PC           1:16.48    1:16.17  
 22 Candelaria, Olivia     10 DACA-PC           1:17.28    1:16.27  
 23 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC           1:15.72    1:16.60  
 24 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC           1:17.83    1:17.84  
 25 Leung, Kaitlin N       10 OSC-PC            1:17.89    1:18.47  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Badve, Neeti S         10 DACA-PC           1:25.69    1:14.43  
  2 Li, Joyce              10 SUNN-PC           1:24.13    1:14.80  
  3 Lee, Sophia S          10 RAYS-PC           1:21.48    1:17.82  
  4 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC            1:18.12    1:18.71  
  5 Hartmanis, Ella J       9 LO-PC             1:25.69    1:19.68  
  6 Chu, Emma N             9 DACA-PC           1:25.69    1:19.89  
  7 Yu, Tina S             10 SUNN-PC           1:22.52    1:21.18  
  8 Zhai, Elaine H         10 PEAK-PC           1:18.43    1:21.26  
  9 Mallick, Antara        10 DACA-PC           1:22.69    1:21.48  
 10 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC            1:23.14    1:22.19  
 11 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC            1:24.13    1:24.31  
 12 Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC           1:23.92    1:24.51  
 13 Ball, Sierra R          9 MAV-PC            1:24.20    1:28.56  
 -- Blair, Taylor R         9 RA-PC             1:25.62         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tung, Katy             10 LO-PC             1:26.57    1:15.97  
  2 Fernald, Mirabel H      9 UN-PC                  NT    1:19.43  
  3 Tanovic, Nora Z         9 PCCA-PC                NT    1:22.37  
  4 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC             1:28.62    1:25.56  
  5 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC            1:32.43    1:26.34  
  6 Tse, Yeebing           10 DACA-PC                NT    1:27.40  
  7 Wagle, Anushka A       10 DACA-PC                NT    1:27.74  
  8 Watt, Alexandra N       9 SOLO-PC           1:27.94    1:28.38  
  9 Shen, Emily             9 DACA-PC                NT    1:28.60  
 10 Soricut, Andreea I     10 DACA-PC           1:33.81    1:29.25  
 11 Betlej, Marta           9 DACA-PC           1:34.17    1:31.15  
 12 Kaur, Risha             9 DACA-PC           1:36.43    1:31.22  
 13 Tsai, Allie             9 SUNN-PC           1:31.55    1:31.39  
 14 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC             1:33.72    1:32.26  
 15 Won, Juni H             9 DACA-PC           1:42.52    1:33.75  
 16 Jacobs, Audrey          9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:34.27  
 17 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC           1:38.55    1:35.77  
 18 Johnsson, Maia J        9 SOLO-PC           2:07.90    1:35.83  
 19 Zhang, Sophia Y         9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:36.09  
 20 Maw, Catie J            9 LAMV-PC           1:48.47    1:36.25  
 21 Murray, Amanda         10 LAMV-PC                NT    1:36.43  
 22 Schultz, Carson C      10 SOLO-PC                NT    1:36.76  
 23 Vaish, Mila L          10 OSC-PC                 NT    1:39.76  
 24 Cheng, Megan           10 DACA-PC                NT    1:40.40  
 25 Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC                NT    1:40.68  
 26 Mok, Lauren E           9 HDAC-PC                NT    1:42.49  
 27 Goldstein, Noa          9 LAMV-PC           2:00.23    1:46.99  
 28 Patel, Enika           10 HDAC-PC                NT    1:49.79  
 29 Espinosa, Valentina K   9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:52.15  
 30 Cornwall, Addison P    10 HDAC-PC                NT    2:05.03  
 31 Marino, Anika C         9 OSC-PC                 NT    2:05.77