FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Oliva, Nicole J        11 SCSC-PC           5:24.63    5:23.69  
  2 Chu, Jessica F         11 DACA-PC           5:43.29    5:34.00  
  3 Tucker, Rachael N      12 DACA-PC           5:36.18    5:34.08  
  4 Qian, Virginie V       12 SUNN-PC           5:28.72    5:37.21  
  5 Hilde-Jones, Milan     12 PASA-PC           5:28.61    5:38.37  
  6 Woodburn, Kathryn G    12 DACA-PC           6:11.28    5:44.93  
  7 McAdams, Nellie E      12 LO-PC             5:43.29    5:47.27  
  8 Tsai, Casey            12 SUNN-PC           5:43.29    5:47.33  
  9 Feng, Ashley           11 DACA-PC           6:30.49    5:50.57  
 10 Guan, Colina B         12 DACA-PC           6:05.59    5:50.82  
 11 Mangipudi, Harshini    12 DACA-PC           6:00.24    5:51.57  
 12 Kann, Chanell B        11 DACA-PC           6:27.44    5:53.80  
 13 Ryoo, Kelly            11 DACA-PC           6:28.51    5:55.63  
 14 Lee, Tricia C          12 SUNN-PC           6:05.59    5:57.46  
 15 Jalal, Oriana          11 SCSC-PC           6:10.75    6:01.95  
 16 Bonke, Emma L          12 SUNN-PC           6:19.78    6:04.08  
 17 Tarakad, Neha K        12 OSC-PC            6:09.37    6:07.53  
 18 Krieg, Rilie V         11 LO-PC             6:24.59    6:11.94  
 19 Chan, Rose             11 SUNN-PC           6:30.49    6:13.63  
 20 Mina, Kaitlyn E        11 SUNN-PC           6:19.07    6:14.17  
 21 Chen, Eileen I         12 DACA-PC           6:23.74    6:16.40  
 22 Hsieh, Faith J         12 DACA-PC           6:15.04    6:17.22  
 23 Schultz, Maxine E      12 DACA-PC           5:51.62    6:17.77  
 24 Chua, Clare W          11 DACA-PC           6:00.24    6:18.89  
 25 Liau, Zoe              11 DACA-PC           6:30.49    6:22.43  
 26 Vasiljeva, Sonja       12 DACA-PC           6:30.49    6:23.15  
 27 Reinstra, Meg H        12 LO-PC             6:30.49    6:24.91  
 28 Chan, Kasey Z          12 DACA-PC           6:30.49    6:37.03  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Dong, Iris             12 DACA-PC           6:46.30    6:06.57  
  2 Powers, Carly A        12 AIA-PC            7:00.00    6:08.84  
  3 Huang, Brianna C       11 KOA-PC            6:49.40    6:21.07  
  4 Daoudi, Sarah K        12 DACA-PC           7:09.59    6:29.30  
  5 Lundblad, Katharine L  11 LAMV-PC           6:50.14    6:48.22  
  6 Chen, Katherine J      11 DACA-PC           6:55.76    7:02.24  
  7 Xin, Nicole            11 PASA-PC           7:09.59    7:03.42  
  8 Espinosa, Amelia K     12 OSC-PC            6:56.81    7:05.26  
  9 Camacho, Isabel R      12 DACA-PC           7:09.59    7:14.29  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Lin, Cameron V         12 DACA-PC                NT    6:19.47  
  2 Choi, Yoo              12 SUNN-PC                NT    6:23.88  
  3 Lee, Samantha K        11 OSC-PC            7:23.57    6:24.90  
  4 Turk, Nicole A         12 OSC-PC                 NT    6:29.68  
  5 Lin, Kylie R           12 OSC-PC                 NT    6:38.61  
  6 Sum, Stephanie         12 KOA-PC                 NT    6:57.45  
  7 Chen, Kimberly J       11 DACA-PC           7:19.98    7:03.62  
  8 Kadifa, Sophie A       11 MCAC-PC           7:48.95    7:05.02  
  9 Kaplan, Abby M         12 LO-PC             7:27.79    7:09.07  
 10 Zhang, Gloria          11 PASA-PC                NT    7:26.49  
 11 Borkovic, Isabella     11 PASA-PC           8:20.59    7:40.18  
 12 Crilley, Lexi H        11 LO-PC             8:25.40    8:02.49  
 13 Marino, Nisha A        11 OSC-PC                 NT    8:20.91