FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 68  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Garcia, Erik M         16 OSC-PC            2:02.30    2:01.93  
  2 Chui, Luke             16 PASA-PC           2:00.50    2:08.86  
  3 Reinstra, John M       15 LO-PC             2:09.47    2:13.73  
  4 Vo, Winston T          16 DACA-PC           2:19.91    2:16.84  
  5 Ip, Kyle C             15 SUNN-PC           2:17.56    2:18.28  
  6 Ma, Daniel             15 OSC-PC            2:20.48    2:20.00  
  7 Chung, Alex L          15 OSC-PC            2:19.50    2:20.47  
  8 Franc, Rick G          15 PASA-PC           2:23.72    2:21.60  
  9 Yan, Alan N            16 OSC-PC            2:22.06    2:24.90  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tram, Erick C          15 VS-PC             2:41.12    2:36.19  
  2 Lui, Dennis C          15 OSC-PC            2:35.15    2:37.61  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Kuhnen, Scott D        16 SOLO-PC                NT    2:23.93  
  2 Fung, Jonathan         15 DACA-PC                NT    2:32.63  
  3 Abrate, Alessandro P   16 DACA-PC                NT    2:36.03  
 
 Event 68  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Pon, Brandon J         17 DACA-PC           2:02.97    2:05.43  
  2 Rosas, Javier A        17 OSC-PC            2:03.16    2:07.48  
  3 Chao, Steven Y         17 SUNN-PC           2:03.57    2:08.88  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Yu, Henry H            17 DACA-PC           2:30.00    2:14.70  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
 -- Fujije, Kentaro        17 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ