FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC           2:05.05    2:01.97  
  2 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            2:03.92    2:05.86  
  3 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC           2:05.07    2:06.42  
  4 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           2:06.65    2:08.89  
  5 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             2:03.52    2:10.29  
  6 Jee, Corbin B          14 SUNN-PC           2:11.25    2:10.39  
  7 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC            2:09.73    2:10.74  
  8 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           2:10.29    2:13.47  
  9 Chen, Bradley H        14 DACA-PC           2:12.10    2:15.19  
  9 Choi, Tomas D          14 UN-PC             2:17.71    2:15.19  
 11 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           2:12.41    2:15.68  
 12 Skrenta, David W       14 OSC-PC            2:19.19    2:16.80  
 13 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC           2:21.01    2:17.01  
 14 Yuan, Jason J          13 DACA-PC           2:16.00    2:17.07  
 15 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC            2:15.09    2:17.78  
 16 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC            2:20.84    2:17.82  
 17 Baetiong, Ben A        14 OSC-PC            2:15.81    2:21.02  
 18 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           2:24.33    2:23.13  
 19 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC           2:18.68    2:23.18  
 20 Chabra, Isaac          14 PCCA-PC           2:28.39    2:24.48  
 21 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           2:27.28    2:26.57  
 22 Rinard, Christopher E  13 PASA-PC           2:31.79    2:27.76  
 23 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             2:28.62    2:28.62  
 24 Ching, Nathan B        14 DACA-PC           2:30.90    2:28.65  
 25 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC           2:28.12    2:28.95  
 26 Lam, Andrew            13 VS-PC             2:26.68    2:29.69  
 27 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           2:27.68    2:30.42  
 28 Weigelt, Niklas K      13 NWA-PC            2:30.94    2:34.74  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ding, Jimmy            13 SUNN-PC           2:32.12    2:26.35  
  2 Barthell, Anthony M    14 DACA-PC           2:39.72    2:29.34  
  3 Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC           2:32.63    2:30.77  
  4 Chin, Vincent O        14 SOLO-PC           2:36.53    2:30.88  
  5 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC            2:33.95    2:31.97  
  6 Ruhstaller, Florian B  14 OSC-PC            2:35.42    2:34.15  
  7 Jung, David            13 SUNN-PC           2:41.10    2:35.89  
  8 Liao, Timothy          13 DACA-PC           2:39.00    2:37.09  
  9 Tran, Matthew D        13 DACA-PC           2:37.77    2:37.35  
 10 Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC           2:39.77    2:37.66  
 11 Pech, David E          13 UN-PC             2:39.88    2:38.02  
 12 Zeng, William          13 DACA-PC           2:46.12    2:40.18  
 13 Giordano, Michael C    13 LO-PC             2:39.91    2:46.13  
 14 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick  13 DACA-PC           2:46.36    2:46.39  
 15 Faridnia, Sina         13 DACA-PC           2:42.56    2:46.45  
 -- Gu, Eric               13 DACA-PC           2:45.91         DQ  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Vickery, Stuart J      14 OSC-PC                 NT    2:14.48  
  2 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             2:48.90    2:37.78  
  3 Jones, Trevor R        14 PASA-PC           2:48.76    2:42.87  
  4 Tang, Eric A           13 DACA-PC                NT    2:52.73  
  5 Ho, Jonathan Y         13 LAMV-PC           3:21.87    2:57.75  
  6 Huang, Andrew          13 SUNN-PC                NT    2:58.82  
  7 Shi, Kevin Y           14 VS-PC                  NT    3:04.37  
  8 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC           3:02.74    3:07.41  
  9 Chung, Alvin           13 DACA-PC                NT    3:13.47