FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ma, Jenny G            14 SUNN-PC           2:09.27    2:11.24  
  2 Wang, Vivian           13 SUNN-PC           2:08.73    2:14.68  
  3 Brett, Hana A          14 PASA-PC           2:09.79    2:14.78  
  4 Khowong, Jeanette L    13 DACA-PC           2:14.93    2:17.40  
  5 Tam, Larisa L          14 OSC-PC            2:15.89    2:18.19  
  6 Keller, Sydney R       13 SUNN-PC           2:19.72    2:22.87  
  7 Wong, Hana M           13 OSC-PC            2:22.90    2:25.38  
  8 Qian, Vivian           14 SUNN-PC           2:21.85    2:25.61  
  9 Chan, Marissa P        13 DACA-PC           2:28.59    2:26.15  
 10 Smith, Natalie L       14 OSC-PC            2:27.01    2:27.16  
 11 Dong, Flora            13 DACA-PC           2:24.39    2:27.98  
 12 Bates-Pezzani, Catie   13 UN-PC             2:26.05    2:28.45  
 13 Vo, Sydnie             14 DACA-PC           2:28.14    2:28.64  
 13 Haldeman, Claire E     14 LO-PC             2:23.39    2:28.64  
 15 Wynne, Claire S        14 UN-PC             2:23.36    2:28.76  
 16 Tse, Yeeling           14 DACA-PC           2:21.03    2:29.20  
 17 Lee, Eugenia S         13 LAMV-PC           2:30.59    2:29.26  
 18 Olay, Sydney G         13 DACA-PC           2:32.27    2:30.29  
 19 Gotthard, Maya N       13 PCCA-PC           2:36.71    2:31.09  
 20 Tico, Annli L          13 UN-PC             2:38.19    2:32.18  
 21 Chen, Anna             13 DACA-PC           2:33.47    2:35.18  
 22 Hu, Clara L            14 DACA-PC           2:32.21    2:35.29  
 23 Richards, Morgan C     13 KOA-PC            2:35.66    2:38.47  
 24 Sherman, Kylie R       13 SUNN-PC           2:33.52    2:38.99  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Nguyen, Thi Megan      13 VS-PC             2:44.81    2:34.11  
  2 Kadowaki, Mizuki       13 PASA-PC           2:40.98    2:35.21  
  3 Charlton, Corinne      14 LO-PC             2:41.44    2:35.37  
  4 MacDonald, Kenzie C    14 LO-PC             2:46.54    2:36.83  
  5 Gevorgyan, Alice       13 OSC-PC            2:43.48    2:39.96  
  6 Huang, Xing Xing H     13 KOA-PC            2:39.58    2:40.50  
  7 Guinon, Kyla V         14 UN-PC             2:44.82    2:41.17  
  8 Fong, Tori A           13 OSC-PC            2:45.45    2:42.93  
  9 Dunleavy, Chelsea      13 PCCA-PC           2:50.58    2:44.09  
 10 Nayak, Alisha          13 PASA-PC           2:47.49    2:46.34  
 11 Fuchs, Eliana L        14 LO-PC             2:47.87    2:46.50  
 12 Zhang, Aileen          13 DACA-PC           2:51.20    2:48.20  
 13 Baker, Emily G         14 LO-PC             2:53.99    2:49.75  
 14 Yang, Valerie S        13 DACA-PC           2:50.85    2:50.05  
 15 Buecheler, Maddy E     13 MCAC-PC           2:53.58    2:51.05  
 16 Frimel, Kelly O        13 LO-PC             2:53.24    2:52.69  
 -- Brockman, Sara E       13 LO-PC             2:50.68         DQ  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chung, Tiffany M       13 OSC-PC                 NT    2:44.86  
  2 Moore, Sara T          13 DACA-PC                NT    2:48.15  
  3 Chi, Connie J          13 DACA-PC                NT    2:50.40  
  4 Fesler, Kelly          13 SUNN-PC                NT    2:57.82  
  5 Lai, Chloe T           13 SUNN-PC                NT    3:07.55  
  6 Zhang, Natalie         14 DACA-PC           3:22.02    3:09.26  
  7 Hopkins, Grace G       14 LAMV-PC                NT    3:12.43  
  8 Narkhede, Anita N      13 DACA-PC           3:28.18    3:20.26