FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Oliva, Nicole J        11 SCSC-PC           2:17.45    2:15.30  
  2 Qian, Virginie V       12 SUNN-PC           2:20.49    2:21.59  
  3 Chu, Jessica F         11 DACA-PC           2:23.42    2:22.54  
  4 Wang, Lena             11 UN-PC             2:23.99    2:23.03  
  5 Guan, Colina B         12 DACA-PC           2:32.62    2:25.33  
  6 Hilde-Jones, Milan     12 PASA-PC           2:23.25    2:25.99  
  7 Trimble, Della M       12 KOA-PC            2:40.59    2:26.35  
  8 Tucker, Rachael N      12 DACA-PC           2:31.78    2:26.79  
  9 Mangipudi, Harshini    12 DACA-PC           2:24.56    2:27.62  
 10 Woodburn, Kathryn G    12 DACA-PC           2:31.98    2:27.99  
 11 Kann, Chanell B        11 DACA-PC           2:29.08    2:28.56  
 12 Lee, Ashleigh A        12 UN-PC             2:36.80    2:30.89  
 13 Feng, Ashley           11 DACA-PC           2:30.00    2:31.48  
 14 Tsai, Casey            12 SUNN-PC           2:29.30    2:31.81  
 15 Dong, Iris             12 DACA-PC           2:27.81    2:32.45  
 16 Ryoo, Kelly            11 DACA-PC           2:38.94    2:32.59  
 17 Tarakad, Neha K        12 OSC-PC            2:33.78    2:32.72  
 18 Lee, Tricia C          12 SUNN-PC           2:39.27    2:33.78  
 19 Lee, Samantha K        11 OSC-PC            2:36.30    2:33.88  
 20 McAdams, Nellie E      12 LO-PC             2:32.63    2:35.88  
 21 Schultz, Maxine E      12 DACA-PC           2:34.01    2:37.13  
 22 Chen, Eileen I         12 DACA-PC           2:38.24    2:38.08  
 23 Chen, Tiffany          11 PASA-PC           2:34.75    2:38.37  
 24 Chan, Rose             11 SUNN-PC           2:44.71    2:39.03  
 25 Reinstra, Meg H        12 LO-PC             2:45.44    2:40.47  
 26 Turk, Nicole A         12 OSC-PC            2:45.81    2:40.80  
 27 Yen, Allison           11 DACA-PC           2:45.23    2:40.90  
 28 Dupont, Annabel G      12 KOA-PC            2:49.19    2:41.36  
 29 Lin, Kylie R           12 OSC-PC            2:48.55    2:42.45  
 30 Jiang, Jennifer        11 DACA-PC           2:49.01    2:42.95  
 31 Liau, Zoe              11 DACA-PC           2:37.84    2:43.09  
 32 Bonke, Emma L          12 SUNN-PC           2:46.07    2:43.13  
 33 Mina, Kaitlyn E        11 SUNN-PC           2:37.91    2:43.68  
 34 Krieg, Rilie V         11 LO-PC             2:49.19    2:44.31  
 35 Jacobs, Zoe Y          11 SUNN-PC           2:44.87    2:45.59  
 36 Rai, Astha             12 DACA-PC           2:44.21    2:46.39  
 37 Ngo, Catherine         11 VS-PC             2:49.19    2:46.86  
 38 Chan, Kasey Z          12 DACA-PC           2:44.38    2:48.79  
 39 Lou, Emily T           12 DACA-PC           2:46.52    2:49.22  
 40 Lundblad, Katharine L  11 LAMV-PC           2:46.89    2:50.56  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Vickery, Mackenna M    12 OSC-PC            3:06.19    2:36.56  
  2 Bai, Crystal W         11 PASA-PC           2:50.20    2:42.89  
  3 Zhang, Alyssa          11 SUNN-PC           2:52.71    2:44.95  
  4 Chua, Clare W          11 DACA-PC           2:51.23    2:45.20  
  5 Cheng, Alice Y         11 DACA-PC           3:06.19    2:46.42  
  6 Ko, Claire             12 DACA-PC           3:00.34    2:46.68  
  7 Huang, Brianna C       11 KOA-PC            2:52.44    2:47.45  
  8 Camacho, Isabel R      12 DACA-PC           2:54.19    2:49.61  
  9 Sum, Stephanie         12 KOA-PC            2:58.79    2:50.09  
 10 Daoudi, Sarah K        12 DACA-PC           2:50.99    2:51.88  
 11 Xin, Nicole            11 PASA-PC           3:06.19    2:53.14  
 12 Chen, Katherine J      11 DACA-PC           2:54.10    2:53.30  
 13 Chen, Kimberly J       11 DACA-PC           2:56.39    2:56.06  
 14 Wang, Phoebe A         12 DACA-PC           3:06.19    2:57.79  
 15 McColm, Brianna A      12 DACA-PC           2:54.68    3:01.67  
 16 Sokolova, Dasha        12 PCCA-PC           3:06.19    3:07.37  
 -- Li, Karen Z            11 SUNN-PC           3:06.19         DQ  
 -- Vasiljeva, Sonja       12 DACA-PC           2:49.51         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Margolis, Jade L       12 OSC-PC                 NT    2:41.40  
  2 Xu, Cindy              12 UN-PC                  NT    2:43.24  
  3 Lui, Allison A         12 DACA-PC                NT    2:49.28  
  4 Ruster, Audrey N       11 DACA-PC                NT    2:53.00  
  5 Lee, Megan A           12 DACA-PC           3:16.24    2:57.99  
  6 Kaplan, Abby M         12 LO-PC             3:09.44    3:02.52  
  7 Yuh, Iris J            11 DACA-PC           3:33.61    3:05.05  
  8 Kadifa, Sophie A       11 MCAC-PC                NT    3:05.79  
  9 Ferme, Marina S        11 OSC-PC            3:10.05    3:07.34  
 10 Kaneko, Nami E         12 KOA-PC                 NT    3:09.93  
 11 Zhang, Gloria          11 PASA-PC                NT    3:10.62  
 12 Skrenta, Rachel E      11 OSC-PC                 NT    3:13.60  
 13 Ju, Meredith           12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:17.45  
 14 Borkovic, Isabella     11 PASA-PC           3:40.12    3:24.51  
 15 Marino, Nisha A        11 OSC-PC                 NT    3:25.46  
 16 Crilley, Lexi H        11 LO-PC             3:33.43    3:33.70  
 17 Murray, Allison K      12 LAMV-PC                NT    3:40.58  
 -- Fankhauser, Carla      11 PCCA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Waite, Izzy R          12 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ