FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC             52.60      50.15  
  2 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC               49.62      50.32  
  3 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC              49.76      50.94  
  4 Vickery, Stuart J      14 OSC-PC              50.69      51.94  
  5 Jee, Corbin B          14 SUNN-PC             51.92      52.54  
  6 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC             52.85      52.83  
  7 Lee, Raymond Y         13 SUNN-PC             52.72      53.61  
  8 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC              54.06      54.10  
  9 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC             53.58      54.40  
 10 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC             55.29      54.59  
 11 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC              56.93      54.80  
 12 Skrenta, David W       14 OSC-PC              58.48      55.89  
 13 Barthell, Anthony M    14 DACA-PC             57.45      56.13  
 14 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC             56.03      56.92  
 15 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC             57.60      57.07  
 16 Ruhstaller, Florian B  14 OSC-PC              58.69      57.10  
 17 Rinard, Christopher E  13 PASA-PC           1:00.89      57.26  
 18 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC              57.39      57.36  
 19 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC             56.67      57.37  
 20 Chabra, Isaac          14 PCCA-PC           1:00.54      58.31  
 21 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC             59.96      58.34  
 22 Baetiong, Ben A        14 OSC-PC              57.40      58.41  
 23 Ding, Jimmy            13 SUNN-PC             57.69      58.73  
 24 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC             58.19      59.10  
 25 Weigelt, Niklas K      13 NWA-PC              58.32      59.54  
 26 Ng, Andre T            14 DACA-PC           1:00.40      59.81  
 27 Wang, Harrison B       14 DACA-PC             59.37    1:00.07  
 27 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC               58.65    1:00.07  
 29 Pan, Cory              13 PASA-PC           1:00.13    1:00.25  
 30 Jung, David            13 SUNN-PC           1:00.51    1:01.15  
 31 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC             58.90    1:02.01  
 32 Lam, Andrew            13 VS-PC               57.43    1:03.07  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chin, Vincent O        14 SOLO-PC           1:01.81      59.36  
  2 Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC           1:04.73    1:00.41  
  3 Ching, Nathan B        14 DACA-PC           1:02.44    1:00.55  
  4 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC            1:03.12    1:02.82  
  5 Lingaraju, Kavin L     13 DACA-PC           1:01.96    1:02.91  
  6 Pech, David E          13 UN-PC             1:01.57    1:02.93  
  7 Tran, Matthew D        13 DACA-PC           1:04.20    1:03.56  
  8 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             1:01.04    1:04.07  
  9 Liao, Timothy          13 DACA-PC           1:05.37    1:04.34  
 10 Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC           1:05.52    1:04.50  
 11 Jones, Trevor R        14 PASA-PC           1:06.99    1:04.90  
 12 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick  13 DACA-PC           1:05.55    1:05.18  
 13 Tang, Eric A           13 DACA-PC           1:05.74    1:06.28  
 14 Gu, Eric               13 DACA-PC           1:04.73    1:06.34  
 15 Faridnia, Sina         13 DACA-PC           1:05.84    1:08.94  
 -- Resendiz, Luis D       13 PASA-PC           1:01.43         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Lakshmanan, Aditya     13 DACA-PC           1:07.10    1:05.44  
  2 Reinhardt, Dylan A     13 OSC-PC            1:08.92    1:06.18  
  3 Culpepper, Justin A    14 DACA-PC           1:15.63    1:06.38  
  4 Zeng, William          13 DACA-PC           1:12.42    1:06.46  
  5 Cancilla, Juancarlos   13 PCCA-PC           1:12.00    1:07.81  
  6 Giordano, Michael C    13 LO-PC             1:08.25    1:08.81  
  7 Ho, Jonathan Y         13 LAMV-PC           1:10.61    1:08.95  
  8 Shi, Kevin Y           14 VS-PC             1:09.11    1:09.66  
  9 Huang, Andrew          13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:10.76  
 10 Gorvitovskiy, Alexand  13 DACA-PC           1:20.40    1:12.91  
 11 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC           1:14.93    1:16.95  
 12 Chung, Alvin           13 DACA-PC                NT    1:17.93  
 13 Lee, Alex              14 DACA-PC           1:20.93    1:18.69  
 14 Kuo, Calvin C          14 DACA-PC                NT    1:19.68  
 15 Kasha, Gialon          13 LAMV-PC                NT    1:25.03  
 16 Ho, Khoi T             13 VS-PC                  NT    2:07.87  
 -- Nakic, Adrian          14 DACA-PC           1:19.92         NS