FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Oliva, Nicole J        11 SCSC-PC           1:00.41    1:00.11  
  2 Hilde-Jones, Milan     12 PASA-PC           1:06.09    1:05.93  
  3 Chu, Jessica F         11 DACA-PC           1:06.09    1:06.61  
  4 Wang, Lena             11 UN-PC             1:06.00    1:07.19  
  5 Lee, Ashleigh A        12 UN-PC             1:09.14    1:08.53  
  6 Trimble, Della M       12 KOA-PC            1:09.88    1:09.51  
  7 Mangipudi, Harshini    12 DACA-PC           1:17.78    1:09.71  
  8 Dong, Iris             12 DACA-PC           1:11.12    1:10.03  
  9 Kann, Chanell B        11 DACA-PC           1:12.75    1:10.53  
 10 Tucker, Rachael N      12 DACA-PC           1:13.34    1:10.90  
 11 McAdams, Nellie E      12 LO-PC             1:09.31    1:11.67  
 12 Chen, Eileen I         12 DACA-PC           1:12.35    1:11.68  
 13 Feng, Ashley           11 DACA-PC           1:11.11    1:12.51  
 14 Tarakad, Neha K        12 OSC-PC            1:12.66    1:12.58  
 15 Tsai, Casey            12 SUNN-PC           1:12.09    1:12.63  
 16 Ryoo, Kelly            11 DACA-PC           1:11.18    1:12.70  
 17 Lee, Samantha K        11 OSC-PC            1:12.98    1:12.95  
 18 Margolis, Jade L       12 OSC-PC            1:14.51    1:13.70  
 19 Chua, Clare W          11 DACA-PC           1:13.46    1:14.34  
 20 Daoudi, Sarah K        12 DACA-PC           1:15.49    1:14.43  
 21 Lam, Allison           11 VS-PC             1:18.69    1:14.65  
 22 Cheng, Alice Y         11 DACA-PC           1:17.40    1:15.16  
 23 Katakis, Irene         11 PCCA-PC           1:14.07    1:15.68  
 24 Guan, Colina B         12 DACA-PC           1:17.39    1:15.79  
 25 Li, Karen Z            11 SUNN-PC           1:18.69    1:16.68  
 26 Lee, Tricia C          12 SUNN-PC           1:14.94    1:16.91  
 27 Espinosa, Amelia K     12 OSC-PC            1:16.07    1:17.90  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Woodburn, Kathryn G    12 DACA-PC           1:21.94    1:11.33  
  2 Powers, Carly A        12 AIA-PC            1:20.00    1:14.35  
  3 Chen, Tiffany          11 PASA-PC           1:20.08    1:14.90  
  4 Yen, Allison           11 DACA-PC           1:18.85    1:16.76  
  5 Jiang, Jennifer        11 DACA-PC           1:19.13    1:17.82  
  6 Lin, Kylie R           12 OSC-PC            1:22.54    1:18.88  
  7 Krieg, Rilie V         11 LO-PC             1:21.58    1:18.94  
  8 Reinstra, Meg H        12 LO-PC             1:20.80    1:20.11  
  9 Mina, Kaitlyn E        11 SUNN-PC           1:25.68    1:20.74  
 10 Choi, Yoo              12 SUNN-PC           1:26.59    1:21.78  
 11 Camacho, Isabel R      12 DACA-PC           1:25.75    1:22.05  
 12 Chan, Kasey Z          12 DACA-PC           1:24.07    1:22.37  
 13 Ngo, Catherine         11 VS-PC             1:26.59    1:24.57  
 14 Vasiljeva, Sonja       12 DACA-PC           1:24.31    1:25.12  
 15 Liau, Zoe              11 DACA-PC           1:20.06    1:25.68  
 16 Lundblad, Katharine L  11 LAMV-PC           1:20.52    1:25.89  
 17 Ruster, Audrey N       11 DACA-PC           1:24.74    1:27.52  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Turk, Nicole A         12 OSC-PC            1:31.10    1:15.53  
  2 Dupont, Annabel G      12 KOA-PC                 NT    1:17.87  
  3 Bonke, Emma L          12 SUNN-PC                NT    1:17.93  
  4 Rai, Astha             12 DACA-PC           1:54.77    1:22.05  
  5 Bai, Crystal W         11 PASA-PC                NT    1:22.16  
  6 Jacobs, Zoe Y          11 SUNN-PC           1:40.57    1:22.97  
  7 Skrenta, Rachel E      11 OSC-PC            1:28.49    1:24.61  
  8 Lou, Emily T           12 DACA-PC           1:33.74    1:25.58  
  9 Kaplan, Abby M         12 LO-PC             1:43.07    1:25.88  
 10 McColm, Brianna A      12 DACA-PC           1:31.11    1:28.01  
 11 Hanif, Hannah F        12 FOG-PC                 NT    1:29.52  
 12 Shah, Janvi R          11 DACA-PC                NT    1:30.04  
 13 Ferme, Marina S        11 OSC-PC                 NT    1:31.09  
 14 Yuh, Iris J            11 DACA-PC                NT    1:31.86  
 15 Lee, Megan A           12 DACA-PC           1:34.78    1:32.37  
 16 Sokolova, Dasha        12 PCCA-PC           1:37.49    1:34.31  
 17 Gregory, Allison M     11 LO-PC                  NT    1:38.34  
 18 Crilley, Lexi H        11 LO-PC             1:35.66    1:40.57  
 19 Acot, Roann            12 DACA-PC                NT    1:41.58  
 20 Marino, Nisha A        11 OSC-PC                 NT    1:42.86  
 21 Wells, Jessica T       11 RA-PC             1:54.36    1:51.82