FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           2:04.65    2:06.24  
  2 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            2:04.41    2:06.74  
  3 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC            2:12.92    2:08.56  
  4 Vickery, Stuart J      14 OSC-PC            2:17.49    2:11.55  
  5 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           2:08.17    2:13.02  
  6 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             2:06.47    2:13.06  
  7 Chen, Bradley H        14 DACA-PC           2:25.18    2:14.40  
  8 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           2:28.70    2:17.81  
  9 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           2:18.18    2:18.72  
 10 Lee, Raymond Y         13 SUNN-PC           2:28.58    2:19.14  
 11 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           2:24.07    2:23.74  
 12 Lam, Andrew            13 VS-PC             2:21.68    2:25.90  
 13 Yuan, Jason J          13 DACA-PC           2:22.73    2:26.63  
 14 Chan, Raymond          13 SUNN-PC           2:37.45    2:32.70  
 15 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             2:33.13    2:35.97  
 16 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC           2:40.24    2:43.30  
 -- Tomescu, Andrei        13 PASA-PC           2:35.33         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Weigelt, Niklas K      13 NWA-PC            2:57.30    2:45.33  
  2 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           3:01.49    2:46.03  
  3 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             2:58.51    2:55.33  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC                 NT    2:16.74  
  2 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC                 NT    2:25.52  
  3 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC                NT    2:27.67  
  4 Rinard, Christopher E  13 PASA-PC                NT    2:29.44  
  5 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC                NT    2:30.39  
  6 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC                 NT    2:32.59  
  7 Jung, David            13 SUNN-PC                NT    2:40.43  
  8 Giordano, Michael C    13 LO-PC                  NT    3:10.59  
 -- Kuo, Calvin C          14 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC                NT         NS