FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 50  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Camerino, Nico G       16 OSC-PC            1:46.32    1:47.14  
  2 Garcia, Erik M         16 OSC-PC            1:51.68    1:50.53  
  3 Leung, Nathan H        15 SUNN-PC           1:54.71    1:51.64  
  4 Chui, Luke             16 PASA-PC           2:07.76    1:52.69  
  5 Reinstra, John M       15 LO-PC             1:52.79    1:54.69  
  6 Ip, Kyle C             15 SUNN-PC           1:57.75    2:01.30  
  7 Ma, Daniel             15 OSC-PC            1:58.63    2:01.80  
  8 Chung, Alex L          15 OSC-PC            2:03.44    2:04.68  
  9 Yan, Alan N            16 OSC-PC            1:59.01    2:08.74  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Abrate, Alessandro P   16 DACA-PC           2:08.55    2:10.63  
  2 Tram, Erick C          15 VS-PC             2:18.15    2:13.27  
  3 Kim, Kellan            15 DACA-PC           2:12.72    2:15.36  
  4 Galleher, Brennan P    16 DACA-PC           2:16.00    2:19.04  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Vo, Winston T          16 DACA-PC                NT    2:00.33  
  2 Lui, Dennis C          15 OSC-PC                 NT    2:18.84  
  3 Aoyagi, George Y       15 SUNN-PC           2:27.74    2:20.71  
 
 Event 50  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Pon, Brandon J         17 DACA-PC           1:51.63    1:47.58  
  2 Chao, Steven Y         17 SUNN-PC           1:52.22    1:52.25  
  3 Rosas, Javier A        17 OSC-PC            1:51.35    1:53.40  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Garcia-Brown, Noa      17 PCCA-PC           2:11.00    2:10.18  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fujije, Kentaro        17 LAMV-PC                NT    2:20.65