FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC           1:52.55    1:49.99  
  2 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             1:53.87    1:51.95  
  3 Jee, Corbin B          14 SUNN-PC           1:53.75    1:54.10  
  4 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC           1:55.54    1:54.62  
  5 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC            1:55.64    1:54.75  
  6 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            1:51.73    1:55.92  
  7 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           1:53.94    1:56.10  
  8 Vickery, Stuart J      14 OSC-PC            1:55.63    1:56.17  
  9 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           1:58.16    1:57.25  
 10 Lee, Raymond Y         13 SUNN-PC           1:57.70    1:58.57  
 11 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           1:59.19    1:59.51  
 12 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC           2:00.17    2:00.01  
 13 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC            2:06.44    2:01.17  
 14 Yuan, Jason J          13 DACA-PC           2:13.16    2:02.14  
 15 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           2:05.70    2:02.37  
 16 Rinard, Christopher E  13 PASA-PC           2:04.62    2:02.39  
 17 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           2:01.07    2:02.45  
 18 Lin, Maverick          13 MSJA-PC           2:02.55    2:02.65  
 19 Ding, Jimmy            13 SUNN-PC           2:08.84    2:04.81  
 20 Skrenta, David W       14 OSC-PC            2:10.81    2:06.04  
 21 Baetiong, Ben A        14 OSC-PC            2:08.01    2:06.23  
 22 Barthell, Anthony M    14 DACA-PC           2:08.98    2:06.74  
 23 Chabra, Isaac          14 PCCA-PC           2:11.24    2:08.06  
 24 Wang, Harrison B       14 DACA-PC           2:10.73    2:09.31  
 25 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           2:08.54    2:10.71  
 26 Weigelt, Niklas K      13 NWA-PC            2:06.75    2:10.89  
 27 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             2:12.71    2:12.72  
 28 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC           2:12.32    2:13.31  
 29 Pech, David E          13 UN-PC             2:13.39    2:15.61  
 -- Resendiz, Luis D       13 PASA-PC           2:13.39         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chan, Raymond          13 SUNN-PC           2:19.39    2:11.67  
  2 Chin, Vincent O        14 SOLO-PC           2:18.86    2:11.94  
  3 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             2:25.28    2:12.96  
  4 Pan, Cory              13 PASA-PC           2:19.74    2:15.12  
  5 Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC           2:22.79    2:15.21  
  6 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC            2:14.51    2:18.88  
  7 Tran, Matthew D        13 DACA-PC           2:18.79    2:22.90  
  8 Giordano, Michael C    13 LO-PC             2:25.76    2:25.17  
  9 Faridnia, Sina         13 DACA-PC           2:23.38    2:28.74  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ng, Andre T            14 DACA-PC                NT    2:12.61  
  2 Lingaraju, Kavin L     13 DACA-PC                NT    2:20.37  
  3 Gu, Eric               13 DACA-PC           2:27.88    2:24.64  
  4 Culpepper, Justin A    14 DACA-PC                NT    2:25.27  
  5 Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC           2:32.81    2:25.54  
  6 Reinhardt, Dylan A     13 OSC-PC            2:38.02    2:29.16  
  7 Cancilla, Juancarlos   13 PCCA-PC                NT    2:31.24  
  8 Ho, Jonathan Y         13 LAMV-PC           2:39.49    2:31.69  
  9 Huang, Andrew          13 SUNN-PC                NT    2:36.33  
 10 Nakic, Adrian          14 DACA-PC                NT    2:36.67  
 11 Chung, Alvin           13 DACA-PC           2:48.23    2:44.81  
 12 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC           2:45.38    2:48.93  
 13 Kuo, Calvin C          14 DACA-PC                NT    2:56.01  
 14 Kasha, Gialon          13 LAMV-PC                NT    3:11.62  
 15 Ho, Khoi T             13 VS-PC                  NT    3:46.07