FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC           2:24.29    2:18.40  
  2 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC           2:24.29    2:22.88  
  3 Fong, Jennifer E       10 MONT-PC           2:29.22    2:25.11  
  4 Erickson, Hana C       10 MCAC-PC           2:38.88    2:25.93  
  5 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC           2:20.32    2:26.91  
  6 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC           2:34.45    2:27.71  
  7 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC           2:28.13    2:34.95  
  8 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC           2:38.61    2:35.10  
  9 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC           2:45.27    2:35.88  
 10 Wurster, Mia S          9 UN-NE             2:40.49    2:36.10  
 11 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC           2:37.90    2:37.89  
 12 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC             2:53.69    2:37.94  
 13 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC           2:46.53    2:38.89  
 14 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC             2:49.37    2:39.88  
 15 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC           2:53.69    2:40.77  
 16 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC           2:49.03    2:41.11  
 17 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC           2:45.18    2:42.38  
 18 Thompson, Sydney L     10 DACA-PC           2:49.22    2:43.73  
 19 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC           2:50.58    2:44.21  
 -- Kretschmer, Aylssa N   10 PCCA-PC           2:53.34         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Gao, Jennifer          10 PASA-PC           2:55.00    2:39.77  
  2 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC           2:55.58    2:47.21  
  3 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC           2:57.61    2:48.01  
  4 Liu, Jacqueleine H     10 DACA-PC           2:59.45    2:48.44  
  5 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC            3:11.09    3:02.66  
 -- Blair, Taylor R         9 RA-PC             3:06.33         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Kay, Claire N           9 SCSC-PC           3:12.40    2:59.88  
  2 Ogden, Alisha N         9 SUNN-PC                NT    3:04.87  
  3 Pasmooij, Eveliena C    9 MCAC-PC           3:28.42    3:05.85  
  4 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC                  NT    3:11.08  
  5 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC             3:29.31    3:13.69  
  6 Betlej, Marta           9 DACA-PC           3:44.11    3:14.46  
  7 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC                 NT    3:15.02  
  8 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC           3:30.23    3:18.13  
  9 Knezevic, Mia I         9 MM-PC                  NT    3:19.96  
 10 Johnsson, Maia J        9 SOLO-PC                NT    3:27.29  
 11 Kosman, Emilie C        9 OSC-PC                 NT    3:29.36  
 12 Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC                  NT    3:33.24  
 13 Duong, Chloe A         10 YPAC-PC           3:53.75    4:00.21  
 14 Lindh, Camilla J        9 DACA-PC                NT    4:05.98