FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Grenstam, Finn S        6 OSC-PC            1:08.89    1:03.33  
 
 Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F            8 DACA-PC             47.17      43.96  
  2 Truong, Alexander T     8 VS-PC               45.64      44.22  
  3 Nixon, Jacob D          8 SUNN-PC             50.18      46.24  
  4 Huang, Kyle             8 SUNN-PC             51.10      48.46  
  5 Rice, Walker K          8 QSS-PC              57.99      50.66  
  6 Tahk, Youngwoo J        7 SUNN-PC             55.39      54.63  
  7 Kann, Connor A          7 DACA-PC             57.28      56.51  
 -- Doddaballapur, Pramat   8 SCSC-PC             51.18         DQ  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Beitel, Carter J        8 SUNN-PC           1:01.39      56.27  
  2 Wang, Isaac             7 PASA-PC             59.53      58.05  
  3 Hsieh, Dylan            7 VS-PC             1:10.19      59.24  
  4 Lundblad, Lawrence J    7 LAMV-PC           1:06.85    1:08.73  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Barman, Chase C         8 LO-PC                  NT      52.65  
  2 Fankhauser, David       8 PCA-PC                 NT      53.97  
  3 Roller, Tyler J         7 DACA-PC                NT      55.13  
  4 Rossi, Lachlan S        8 DACA-PC                NT      57.39  
  5 Xie, Ethan              8 HDAC-PC                NT    1:09.38  
  6 Agrawal, Sohum          8 VS-PC                  NT    1:15.01  
  7 Chennavajula, Hari V    7 PASA-PC                NT    1:17.69  
  8 Grogan, Matthew A       8 SUNN-PC                NT    1:20.75  
 -- Verma, Parth            8 SRVL-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Chase M        8 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Ron            8 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Hsu, Hank               8 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Min, Eddie K            8 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Kourakin, Anton         8 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Shao, Alex W            8 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Ke, Allen               7 SOLO-PC                NT         NS