FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Duong, Nicole           6 VS-PC             1:05.33      54.59  
  2 Marakovic, Aliana W     6 LO-PC               58.62      54.89  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Miranda, Myra E         6 SLST-PC                NT    1:14.62  
  2 Bumbaca, Dakota M       6 SUNN-PC                NT    1:20.61  
 -- Ke, Audrey              6 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 
 Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey         8 PASA-PC             40.99      41.23  
  2 Wang, Sascha B          8 DACA-PC             45.24      44.79  
  3 Nguyen, Anh Elise       8 VS-PC               49.07      48.24  
  4 Wang, Lisa              8 UN-PC               50.67      49.11  
  5 Lundblad, Julia A       8 LAMV-PC             48.14      50.46  
  6 Leung, Kelsey B         7 OSC-PC              50.03      50.89  
  7 Lacroix, Jenna C        8 DACA-PC             55.29      51.35  
  8 Boyle, Madeline M       8 OSC-PC              53.05      52.20  
  9 Xu, Kathy Z             8 SUNN-PC             53.11      52.24  
 10 Chen, Annie             8 DACA-PC             53.63      52.39  
 11 Mina, Tristen E         8 SUNN-PC             54.43      54.19  
 12 Bergamasco, Sofia       7 SUNN-PC             57.72      57.10  
 13 Cark, Melinda           8 NWA-PC              52.29      58.58  
 14 Deslauriers, Savanna    7 LAMV-PC             57.08    1:00.28  
 15 Szczerba, Natalia N     7 LO-PC               56.67    1:00.55  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Backstrand, Alden G     8 MCAC-PC           1:04.51      55.34  
  2 Vinogradsky, Ellie R    8 OSC-PC            1:03.69      59.70  
  3 Su, Sydney C            8 DACA-PC             59.63    1:00.11  
  4 Pasmooij, Violet        8 MCAC-PC           1:02.20    1:01.91  
  5 Bhardwaj, Mira          8 DACA-PC           1:10.19    1:02.30  
  6 Yang, Riley             7 DACA-PC           1:07.69    1:03.65  
  7 Raisner, Allison H      8 OSC-PC            1:09.95    1:06.17  
  8 Cronin, Addie S         8 SUNN-PC           1:06.48    1:06.40  
  9 Chao, Sophia W          8 OSC-PC            1:07.92    1:07.51  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Pei, Serena H           8 VS-PC                  NT      44.46  
  2 Baudler, Sara B         8 MM-PC                  NT      59.32  
  3 Udupa, Shreya S         8 DACA-PC           2:00.00    1:01.09  
  4 Taylor, Ava M           8 OSC-PC                 NT    1:02.76  
  5 Callahan, Stacy         7 PASA-PC                NT    1:02.79  
  6 McNee, Mallory F        8 MCAC-PC                NT    1:03.64  
  7 Bumbaca, Niya M         7 SUNN-PC                NT    1:03.94  
  8 Cho, Josie A            8 SUNN-PC                NT    1:04.71  
  9 Burdick, Alyssa E       7 HDAC-PC                NT    1:04.74  
 10 Wang, Brianna           8 SUNN-PC                NT    1:04.91  
 11 Biegel, Elizabeth S     7 SUNN-PC                NT    1:06.57  
 12 Burks, Annika E         8 MM-PC                  NT    1:09.16  
 13 Rosas, Amber J          7 LAMV-PC           1:25.89    1:13.90  
 14 Gaur, Shreya            7 SUNN-PC                NT    1:16.00  
 -- Valmonte, Kate L        7 VS-PC             1:28.49         DQ  
 -- Zumstein, Olivia G      8 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Schirrmeister, Sydney   8 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Lin, Jessica A          7 LO-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Buss, Rebecca N         8 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Finn, Rose F            7 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Scherer, Sadie M        7 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Schroeder, Anabelle J   8 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Radwan, Leila           7 VS-PC                  NT         NS