FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC           2:33.91    2:28.82  
  2 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC           2:41.39    2:30.77  
  3 Tejidor, Vincent V     12 UN-PC             2:41.39    2:33.68  
  4 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC           2:39.06    2:34.26  
  5 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC           2:47.83    2:38.64  
  6 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC           2:41.39    2:42.84  
  7 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC           2:54.78    2:42.94  
  8 Packard, Justin C      12 MCAC-PC           3:06.86    2:43.52  
  9 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC           2:41.39    2:44.58  
 10 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC           2:41.39    2:44.69  
 11 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC           2:59.99    2:46.43  
 12 Gao, Andrew            12 DACA-PC           2:59.99    2:49.92  
 13 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC           2:55.79    2:50.91  
 14 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC           2:52.00    2:51.54  
 15 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC           2:59.70    2:53.94  
 16 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC            3:10.56    2:53.98  
 17 Fong, Winston B        12 MONT-PC           2:52.59    2:54.49  
 18 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC           2:57.47    2:55.09  
 19 Yangurazov, Amir       11 DACA-PC           3:01.32    2:59.26  
 20 Goussev-Grove, Boris   11 OSC-PC            3:07.76    3:01.74  
 -- Pietila, Jeremy P      11 SUNN-PC           3:01.47         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC            3:16.42    2:47.74  
  2 Pow, Damian E          12 DACA-PC           3:16.85    2:55.04  
  3 Ma, Luke               12 OSC-PC            3:17.51    3:13.39  
  4 Venkatesh, Aditya S    12 DACA-PC           3:19.78    3:16.83  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC                 NT    2:46.72  
  2 Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC                NT    2:51.19  
  3 Nguyen, Thomas T       12 VS-PC                  NT    3:01.57  
  4 Moy, Nathan            11 MCAC-PC                NT    3:02.33  
  5 Fesler, Kenny          11 SUNN-PC                NT    3:02.44  
  6 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC                NT    3:02.65  
  7 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC                NT    3:07.67  
  8 Wang, Harry            12 DACA-PC           3:32.64    3:10.13  
  9 Huang, Ryan P          11 SUNN-PC                NT    3:16.37  
 10 Chang, Justin          11 SUNN-PC                NT    3:16.56  
 11 Lusk, Conner J         11 MCAC-PC                NT    3:17.92  
 12 Long, Steven           11 DACA-PC                NT    3:21.03  
 13 Liu, Victor Z          12 DACA-PC                NT    3:21.44  
 14 Chen, Darrion S        12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:22.02  
 15 Tan, Leon Z            12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:22.51  
 16 Phillips, Zach L       12 MCAC-PC                NT    3:23.37  
 17 Hong, Jordan C         12 KOA-PC                 NT    3:29.75  
 18 Xiao, Albert           11 DACA-PC                NT    3:30.46  
 19 Jeon, Kenneth          11 DACA-PC                NT    3:30.51  
 20 Tsodikov, Eliel        12 SUNN-PC                NT    3:32.24  
 21 Kumar, Vinayak         12 DACA-PC                NT    3:35.50  
 22 Zheng, Anthony         11 DACA-PC                NT    3:36.60  
 23 Yao, Daniel            12 SUNN-PC                NT    3:38.03  
 24 Tang, Howard L         11 DACA-PC                NT    3:39.26  
 25 Duong, Jordan M        12 YPAC-PC           3:36.89    3:41.16  
 26 Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC                NT    3:45.29  
 27 Montoya, Gabriel I     11 LO-PC                  NT    3:46.50  
 28 Saini, Herman S        11 DACA-PC                NT    3:47.44  
 29 Aronson, Ben F         11 VS-PC                  NT    3:54.66  
 30 Park, Sean S           11 VS-PC                  NT    3:56.41  
 31 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT    3:59.27  
 32 Lee, Jayson T          11 SCSC-PC                NT    4:00.75  
 33 Chin, Darren R         11 DACA-PC                NT    4:04.41  
 34 Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT    4:15.72  
 35 Rainow, Thomas E       11 DACA-PC                NT    4:15.76  
 36 Brelay, Damien         11 SUNN-PC                NT    4:16.38  
 37 Valmonte, Miguel P     11 VS-PC                  NT    4:17.55  
 -- Raghuram, Tejas        11 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Ballard, James W       11 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Roger Z           12 OSC-PC                 NT         DQ