FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC             28.40      28.12  
  2 Devanagondi, Neeyati   10 DACA-PC             29.56      29.30  
  3 Erickson, Hana C       10 MCAC-PC             32.78      29.55  
  4 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC             30.01      29.85  
  5 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC             30.54      30.28  
  6 Fong, Jennifer E       10 MONT-PC             31.60      31.37  
  7 Yu, Marissa Y          10 KOA-PC              31.28      31.50  
  8 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC             31.30      31.64  
  9 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC             30.19      31.76  
 10 Li, Karen L            10 OSC-PC              31.10      32.19  
 11 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC             32.26      32.20  
 12 Burns, Audrey A        10 UN-PC               32.87      32.60  
 13 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC             32.23      32.61  
 14 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC             33.11      32.77  
 15 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC             33.38      32.79  
 16 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC             34.82      32.87  
 17 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC               33.75      33.12  
 17 Badve, Neeti S         10 DACA-PC             33.01      33.12  
 19 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC               34.13      33.35  
 20 Wong, Shannon          10 DACA-PC             33.67      33.75  
 21 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC             33.69      33.78  
 22 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC             34.82      33.79  
 23 Leung, Kaitlin N       10 OSC-PC              34.08      33.91  
 24 Li, Joyce              10 SUNN-PC             33.05      34.38  
 25 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC             34.28      34.50  
 26 Tang, Grace J           9 OSC-PC              33.85      34.91  
 27 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC              35.29      35.51  
 28 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC             34.30      35.54  
 29 Candelaria, Olivia     10 DACA-PC             35.24      35.57  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Gao, Jennifer          10 PASA-PC             36.41      32.17  
  2 Thompson, Sydney L     10 DACA-PC             38.12      33.15  
  3 Liu, Jacqueleine H     10 DACA-PC             35.51      34.68  
  4 Kretschmer, Aylssa N   10 PCCA-PC             37.91      34.97  
  5 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC             35.92      35.41  
  6 Wurster, Mia S          9 UN-NE               35.78      35.87  
  7 Kong, Corina A          9 UN-PC               37.00      36.40  
  8 Mallick, Antara        10 DACA-PC             36.64      37.43  
  9 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC              38.05      37.64  
 10 Ogden, Alisha N         9 SUNN-PC             37.61      37.65  
 11 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC              38.48      38.03  
 12 Lou, Melody             9 DACA-PC             37.72      38.31  
 13 Pasmooij, Eveliena C    9 MCAC-PC             37.88      38.53  
 14 Merkel, Zoey A          9 PCCA-PC             37.77      40.42  
 15 Solayman, Darya        10 NWA-PC              39.09      44.55  
 16 Tsai, Allie             9 SUNN-PC             39.09      48.14  
 -- Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC             38.96         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Box, Caroline M        10 LO-PC               43.15      34.57  
  2 Kuehn, Lindsey         10 DACA-PC                NT      35.63  
  3 Johnsen, Megan N       10 SUNN-PC                NT      37.23  
  4 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC              39.31      37.50  
  5 Chu, Emma N             9 DACA-PC                NT      37.89  
  6 Wu, Jenny               9 DACA-PC             44.76      38.37  
  7 Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC               39.42      38.42  
  8 Cooper, Olivia F       10 MM-PC                  NT      39.30  
  9 Tanovic, Nora Z         9 PCCA-PC                NT      39.59  
 10 Doddaballapur, Praagn  10 SCSC-PC             39.65      39.67  
 11 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC               39.20      39.69  
 12 Kay, Claire N           9 SCSC-PC             42.42      39.91  
 13 Shen, Emily             9 DACA-PC                NT      40.04  
 14 Williams, Emma L        9 MCAC-PC                NT      40.18  
 15 Kaur, Risha             9 DACA-PC                NT      40.98  
 16 Betlej, Marta           9 DACA-PC                NT      41.21  
 17 Varma, Shiva T         10 SCSC-PC                NT      41.33  
 18 Won, Juni H             9 DACA-PC             46.56      41.80  
 19 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC             43.62      42.12  
 20 Johnsson, Maia J        9 SOLO-PC             42.34      42.49  
 21 Jacobs, Audrey          9 SUNN-PC             49.60      42.62  
 22 Maw, Catie J            9 LAMV-PC             48.44      42.76  
 23 Knezevic, Mia I         9 MM-PC               44.86      43.12  
 24 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC               43.67      43.24  
 25 Chennavajula, Krishna   9 PASA-PC             50.42      43.28  
 26 Gopalasetty, Sathvika  10 DACA-PC                NT      43.64  
 27 Sung, Samantha Y       10 SUNN-PC                NT      43.68  
 28 Nanda, Heer             9 DACA-PC                NT      44.25  
 29 Taylor, Kate E         10 OSC-PC                 NT      44.75  
 30 Mok, Lauren E           9 HDAC-PC             49.27      45.51  
 31 Qin, Sophia L           9 KOA-PC              45.77      45.53  
 32 Kosman, Emilie C        9 OSC-PC              44.67      46.54  
 33 Swedek, Karolina A     10 DACA-PC             51.35      47.15  
 34 Fernandes, Nisha L     10 DACA-PC                NT      47.65  
 35 Duong, Chloe A         10 YPAC-PC             44.67      48.10  
 36 DeSwardt, Amanda E      9 VS-PC                  NT      48.87  
 37 Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC             47.15      50.06  
 38 Sarkar, Uddipta         9 SUNN-PC             53.27      51.57  
 39 Phan, Sydney L          9 OSC-PC                 NT      51.74  
 40 Landin, Hanna M        10 HDAC-PC                NT      52.37  
 41 Espinosa, Valentina K   9 OSC-PC              55.92      52.43  
 42 Lindh, Camilla J        9 DACA-PC             47.54      53.48  
 43 Varma, Avantika T       9 SCSC-PC           1:00.04      53.90  
 44 Marino, Anika C         9 OSC-PC              52.99      56.15  
 45 Swedek, Dominika M     10 DACA-PC             52.19      56.21  
 46 Prasobsri, Araya        9 SUNN-PC                NT      58.79