FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 36  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Grenstam, Finn S        6 OSC-PC                 NT    1:07.03  
 
 Event 36  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F            8 DACA-PC             41.77      38.57  
  2 Nixon, Jacob D          8 SUNN-PC             49.23      40.88  
  3 Huang, Kyle             8 SUNN-PC             54.99      44.77  
  4 Rice, Walker K          8 QSS-PC              54.99      50.98  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
 -- Beitel, Carter J        8 SUNN-PC             55.58         DQ  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Barman, Chase C         8 LO-PC                  NT      43.22  
  2 Roller, Tyler J         7 DACA-PC                NT      44.73  
  3 Hsieh, Dylan            7 VS-PC                  NT      50.16  
  4 Doddaballapur, Pramat   8 SCSC-PC                NT      50.44  
  5 Rossi, Lachlan S        8 DACA-PC                NT      50.85  
  6 Xie, Ethan              8 HDAC-PC                NT      52.06  
  7 Jangid, Vikram R        8 SLST-PC                NT      53.25  
  8 Tahk, Youngwoo J        7 SUNN-PC           1:15.96      57.33  
  9 Kann, Connor A          7 DACA-PC                NT    1:00.64  
 10 Wang, Isaac             7 PASA-PC                NT    1:08.23  
 11 Agrawal, Sohum          8 VS-PC                  NT    1:17.74  
 12 Hsu, Hank               8 SUNN-PC                NT    1:22.98  
 -- Ke, Allen               7 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Kourakin, Anton         8 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Ron            8 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Chennavajula, Hari V    7 PASA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Lundblad, Lawrence J    7 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ