FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 35  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Duong, Nicole           6 VS-PC               54.99      50.65  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Marakovic, Aliana W     6 LO-PC             1:06.34      51.90  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Miranda, Myra E         6 SLST-PC                NT    1:21.16  
 
 Event 35  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey         8 PASA-PC             39.16      36.66  
  2 Feng, Fiona             8 DACA-PC             42.56      39.44  
  3 Mina, Tristen E         8 SUNN-PC             53.07      41.91  
  4 Xu, Kathy Z             8 SUNN-PC             45.17      43.85  
  5 Leung, Kelsey B         7 OSC-PC              42.59      43.86  
  6 Nguyen, Anh Elise       8 VS-PC               54.95      45.86  
  7 Yuan, Allison G         8 UN-PC               54.11      46.00  
  8 Boyle, Madeline M       8 OSC-PC              50.15      46.79  
  9 Cark, Melinda           8 NWA-PC              44.29      48.59  
 10 Lacroix, Jenna C        8 DACA-PC             47.89      51.13  
 11 Yang, Riley             7 DACA-PC             54.99      52.40  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Wang, Lisa              8 UN-PC             1:06.59      51.58  
  2 Deslauriers, Savanna    7 LAMV-PC             56.04      51.65  
  3 Lundblad, Julia A       8 LAMV-PC           1:00.58      57.21  
  4 Cronin, Addie S         8 SUNN-PC             55.25      58.36  
  5 Vinogradsky, Ellie R    8 OSC-PC              56.17      58.90  
  6 Ranabhor, Saili         8 SUNN-PC             58.45      59.23  
  7 Rosas, Amber J          7 LAMV-PC           1:06.59    1:01.45  
  8 Udupa, Shreya S         8 DACA-PC           1:00.00    1:05.24  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Pei, Serena H           8 VS-PC                  NT      42.18  
  2 Su, Sydney C            8 DACA-PC                NT      48.60  
  3 Biegel, Elizabeth S     7 SUNN-PC                NT      48.71  
  4 Schirrmeister, Sydney   8 DACA-PC                NT      49.07  
  5 Szczerba, Natalia N     7 LO-PC                  NT      53.24  
  6 Baudler, Sara B         8 MM-PC                  NT      53.37  
  7 Buss, Rebecca N         8 HDAC-PC           1:14.28      53.39  
  8 Chen, Annie             8 DACA-PC                NT      54.53  
  9 Burks, Annika E         8 MM-PC                  NT      56.58  
 10 Bumbaca, Niya M         7 SUNN-PC                NT      58.20  
 11 Scherer, Sadie M        7 MM-PC                  NT      58.71  
 12 Lin, Jessica A          7 LO-PC                  NT    1:01.53  
 13 Taylor, Julia M         8 PASA-PC                NT    1:02.16  
 14 Pasmooij, Violet        8 MCAC-PC                NT    1:03.94  
 15 Zumstein, Olivia G      8 MM-PC                  NT    1:22.11  
 -- Cho, Josie A            8 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Valmonte, Kate L        7 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Raisner, Allison H      8 OSC-PC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Backstrand, Alden G     8 MCAC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Brianna           8 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Burdick, Alyssa E       7 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ