FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC             26.75      25.79  
  2 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC             28.88      28.31  
  3 Tejidor, Vincent V     12 UN-PC               29.39      28.67  
  4 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC             29.89      28.93  
  5 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC             29.89      29.64  
  6 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC             30.52      29.66  
  7 Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC              30.28      29.83  
  8 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC             29.27      30.00  
  9 Fong, Winston B        12 MONT-PC             30.36      30.26  
 10 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC             29.89      30.32  
 11 Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC             32.66      31.07  
 12 Choi, Joon J           12 LAMV-PC             32.15      31.21  
 13 Lim, Matthew A         11 KOA-PC              31.69      32.02  
 14 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC             34.66      32.18  
 15 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC             31.18      32.37  
 16 Finklang, Joseph       12 HDAC-PC             33.43      32.39  
 17 Zhu, Anthony P         11 DACA-PC             35.10      32.41  
 18 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC             35.51      32.62  
 19 Pow, Damian E          12 DACA-PC             34.03      32.68  
 20 Chao, Nicholas         11 OSC-PC              32.84      32.92  
 21 Gao, Andrew            12 DACA-PC             34.04      33.23  
 22 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC             35.28      33.33  
 23 Lim, Joshua G          11 KOA-PC              33.88      33.42  
 24 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC              34.58      33.90  
 25 Koo, Brenden           12 SUNN-PC             35.30      34.00  
 26 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC             35.52      34.26  
 27 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC              34.75      34.27  
 28 Pietila, Jeremy P      11 SUNN-PC             34.05      34.33  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Nguyen, Thomas T       12 VS-PC               35.97      32.13  
  2 Lei, Eric T            12 DACA-PC             35.93      32.84  
  3 Gormley, Dexter M      12 MCAC-PC             38.46      33.79  
  4 Iyer, Pratyush A       11 DACA-PC             36.17      34.77  
  5 Ogden, Matthew C       11 PCCA-PC             38.13      35.50  
  6 Stauber, Skyler K      11 OSC-PC              35.93      35.79  
  7 Lusk, Conner J         11 MCAC-PC             39.05      35.99  
  8 Ichiki, Trevor S       12 PCCA-PC             37.52      36.02  
  9 Yangurazov, Amir       11 DACA-PC             38.34      37.30  
 10 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC             39.05      39.17  
 11 Solayman, Emran        12 NWA-PC              38.49      42.59  
 12 Cheng, Nicholas        11 DACA-PC             36.16      48.93  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC             44.81      33.70  
  2 Lai, Mitchell M        12 SLST-PC                NT      34.20  
  3 Tan, Leon Z            12 OSC-PC                 NT      35.53  
  4 Huang, Ryan P          11 SUNN-PC             39.28      35.66  
  5 Tsodikov, Eliel        12 SUNN-PC                NT      36.51  
  6 Li, Justin K           12 DACA-PC                NT      37.17  
  7 Tang, Bowen            12 DACA-PC             42.05      37.24  
  8 Wang, Harry            12 DACA-PC             46.66      37.54  
  9 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC             44.04      38.23  
 10 Tsui, Alvin            11 DACA-PC             43.42      39.35  
 11 Kumar, Vinayak         12 DACA-PC                NT      39.78  
 12 Liu, Victor Z          12 DACA-PC             49.27      40.00  
 13 Phillips, Zach L       12 MCAC-PC                NT      40.11  
 14 Liu, Joshua            12 DACA-PC                NT      41.83  
 15 Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC             48.74      41.91  
 16 Chang, Justin          11 SUNN-PC                NT      42.57  
 17 Jeon, Kenneth          11 DACA-PC                NT      43.20  
 18 Tang, Howard L         11 DACA-PC             53.01      44.28  
 19 Aronson, Ben F         11 VS-PC               48.87      44.43  
 20 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT      44.46  
 21 Teoh, Kasen            12 SLST-PC                NT      45.26  
 22 Duong, Jordan M        12 YPAC-PC             48.70      45.89  
 23 Zheng, Anthony         11 DACA-PC                NT      46.23  
 24 Chawla, Rohan          12 SUNN-PC             59.36      46.26  
 25 Park, Sean S           11 VS-PC                  NT      47.12  
 26 Iyer, Vishruth A       11 DACA-PC             49.29      47.83  
 27 Xiao, Albert           11 DACA-PC             48.82      49.54  
 28 Yao, Daniel            12 SUNN-PC             55.17      49.65  
 29 Rainow, William L      11 DACA-PC                NT      50.38  
 30 Brelay, Damien         11 SUNN-PC             54.28      55.69  
 31 Lee, Jayson T          11 SCSC-PC                NT      56.05  
 32 Wu, Justin             11 DACA-PC                NT      56.34  
 -- Wunderling, Jacob T    11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Venkatesh, Aditya S    12 DACA-PC             48.18         DQ  
 -- Valmonte, Miguel P     11 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Van Breemen, Boudewij  11 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Abild-Pedersen, Jonas  11 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Keller, Aidan C        11 SUNN-PC             39.28         DQ  
 -- Ballard, James W       11 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Patrick L       11 SUNN-PC             43.31         DQ  
 -- Raghuram, Tejas        11 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Tristan Y      12 LAMV-PC             50.50         DQ  
 -- Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Montoya, Gabriel I     11 LO-PC               41.56         DQ  
 -- Zau, Justin            11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Fung, Derek            12 DACA-PC                NT         NS  
 -- Lee, Henry G           12 SOLO-PC           1:01.00         NS