FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Thien, Kenneth V       10 VS-PC               42.18      39.13  
  2 Hajela, Sumer          10 DACA-PC             41.54      39.55  
  3 Marakovic, Niky A      10 LO-PC               43.48      40.01  
  4 Tang, Kaiwen           10 DACA-PC             45.89      41.16  
  5 Xu, Richard K          10 SUNN-PC             46.38      41.41  
  6 Beitel, Braden J       10 SUNN-PC             45.10      41.84  
  7 Li, Jason               9 VS-PC               44.15      42.42  
  8 Fung, Brandon          10 DACA-PC             42.86      42.80  
  9 Kundu, Nilay            9 DACA-PC             43.18      43.50  
 10 Reddy, Vinay           10 DACA-PC             42.94      43.67  
 11 Rao, Arjun S           10 DACA-PC             42.86      44.24  
 12 Chu, Edmond             9 SCSC-PC             44.09      44.25  
 13 Huang, Bryan D         10 SUNN-PC             47.29      44.54  
 14 Rausch, Charles N      10 DACA-PC             45.88      44.77  
 15 Mirel, Kaan            10 PCCA-PC             46.97      45.07  
 16 Cheng, Michael Y       10 DACA-PC             47.38      45.30  
 17 Tian, Alvin H          10 DACA-PC             46.62      45.42  
 18 Chen, Sean H           10 DACA-PC             46.71      45.46  
 19 Hsia, Andrew           10 DACA-PC             47.01      46.54  
 20 Huang, Nicholas Z       9 UN-PC               45.42      46.90  
 21 Nguyen, Brian B        10 VS-PC               47.49      47.30  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Wang, Kevin P          10 SUNN-PC             47.89      43.49  
  2 Gormley, David M       10 MCAC-PC             48.17      44.75  
  3 Shen, Jeff Z           10 DACA-PC             48.73      45.39  
  4 Kang, Tan               9 DACA-PC             47.82      46.71  
  5 Chin, Devon            10 VS-PC               48.32      46.77  
  6 Hwang, Bryan J          9 OSC-PC              49.16      47.00  
  7 Tran, Vincent L        10 DACA-PC             48.15      47.42  
  8 Chua, Francis Q         9 DACA-PC             49.57      47.72  
  9 Rossi, Leland M        10 DACA-PC             52.19      48.77  
 10 Boyle, Aidan A         10 OSC-PC              52.15      49.55  
 11 Ngo, Johnathan         10 VS-PC               51.60      49.66  
 12 Hsieh, Tristan C        9 VS-PC               50.48      50.00  
 13 Yu, Junyoung J         10 DACA-PC             51.56      50.92  
 14 Byrne, Cameron J        9 DACA-PC             50.12      51.15  
 15 Cho, Justin A           9 LAMV-PC             52.19      52.17  
 16 Tran, Edmund L          9 DACA-PC             51.79      52.65  
 17 Rosas, Gabby A          9 LAMV-PC             50.24      54.06  
 -- Duong, Justin M         9 YPAC-PC             50.68         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Brathwaite, Daniel A   10 SCSC-PC                NT      43.76  
  2 Tang, Walter           10 DACA-PC                NT      45.14  
  3 Weigle, Luke L         10 LO-PC               59.18      47.35  
  4 Boyle, Jp H            10 PCCA-PC                NT      47.63  
  5 Lin, Andre Y            9 SUNN-PC                NT      50.34  
  6 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  10 DACA-PC                NT      51.74  
  7 Turk, Charles A         9 OSC-PC              54.12      51.85  
  8 Kim, Andrew            10 DACA-PC             52.70      52.41  
  9 Montoya, Julian F       9 LO-PC               52.56      52.66  
 10 Kato, Owen              9 LAMV-PC             54.15      52.71  
 11 Miranda, Desmond J     10 SLST-PC           1:00.58      53.10  
 12 Biegel, Zack J         10 SUNN-PC             55.66      53.24  
 13 Hsu, Bradley           10 SUNN-PC             55.30      53.59  
 14 Cote, Charlie E        10 MCAC-PC             54.39      53.70  
 15 Guliyev, Amin          10 DACA-PC             57.25      53.78  
 16 Yuen, Matthew          10 DACA-PC             53.60      54.23  
 17 Pow, Cullen J           9 DACA-PC                NT      54.56  
 18 Truel, Donovan B        9 OSC-PC              55.07      54.77  
 19 Ahn, Nicholas S        10 DACA-PC             59.42      54.83  
 20 Purushotham, Nitin S   10 MM-PC                  NT      55.58  
 21 Picht, Billy E         10 OSC-PC              56.91      55.99  
 22 Shitolay, Neelkanth S   9 DACA-PC             55.66      56.39  
 23 Vinogradsky, Shawn E    9 OSC-PC            1:05.63      56.83  
 24 Ryu, Andrew            10 DACA-PC             56.31      58.07  
 25 Hamel, Jack P          10 DACA-PC             59.87      58.15  
 26 Bennion, Matthew P     10 LAMV-PC                NT    1:00.63  
 27 Sharma, Punya          10 SLST-PC           1:03.23    1:01.27  
 28 Chan, Christopher J     9 DACA-PC           1:01.15    1:01.68  
 29 Mack, Jason J           9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:04.15  
 -- Martinez, Diego         9 LAMV-PC           1:21.86         DQ  
 -- Chen, Richard          10 SCSC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Hsu, Ryan K            10 OSC-PC              55.85         DQ  
 -- Van Breemen, Roderick   9 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Zraick, Michael C      10 SOLO-PC           1:19.21         DQ  
 -- Andreasyan, David      10 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Lionel A           9 TRIV-PC           1:04.45         DQ  
 -- Choi, Brandon           9 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Narin, Ata             10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Paek, Jay               9 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Choi, Kevin             9 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Luiz, Laine L          10 DACA-PC           1:14.04         DQ  
 -- Li, Barney Z           10 OSC-PC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Wunderling, Luke A     10 DACA-PC           1:01.44         DQ