FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Erickson, Hana C       10 MCAC-PC             38.09      36.43  
  2 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC             37.64      37.24  
  3 Yu, Marissa Y          10 KOA-PC              38.71      37.75  
  4 Gao, Jennifer          10 PASA-PC             41.62      38.88  
  5 Devanagondi, Neeyati   10 DACA-PC             39.82      39.17  
  6 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC             39.40      39.77  
  7 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC             39.12      40.02  
  8 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC             42.14      40.74  
  9 Liu, Jacqueleine H     10 DACA-PC             46.71      40.86  
 10 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC             42.22      41.46  
 11 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC             43.43      41.66  
 12 Li, Karen L            10 OSC-PC              42.74      41.92  
 13 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC             41.92      42.80  
 14 Burns, Audrey A        10 UN-PC               44.17      42.87  
 15 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC             44.86      42.96  
 16 Fong, Jennifer E       10 MONT-PC             43.81      43.27  
 17 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC             44.42      43.95  
 18 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC             42.92      44.03  
 19 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC             45.46      44.17  
 20 Tang, Grace J           9 OSC-PC              45.71      44.80  
 21 Jacobs, Audrey          9 SUNN-PC             46.92      44.87  
 22 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC             43.54      44.91  
 23 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC             45.92      45.02  
 24 Leung, Kaitlin N       10 OSC-PC              46.39      45.43  
 25 Mallick, Antara        10 DACA-PC             47.37      46.18  
 26 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC             47.32      46.27  
 27 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC              47.38      49.38  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Badve, Neeti S         10 DACA-PC             49.92      42.96  
  2 Wong, Shannon          10 DACA-PC             48.98      43.58  
  3 Cooper, Olivia F       10 MM-PC               52.08      44.53  
  4 Kretschmer, Aylssa N   10 PCCA-PC             49.13      46.89  
  5 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC               49.70      47.27  
  6 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC              49.34      47.30  
  7 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC               49.53      47.58  
  8 Candelaria, Olivia     10 DACA-PC             47.99      47.61  
  9 Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC               47.75      47.68  
 10 Wu, Jenny               9 DACA-PC             52.29      48.23  
 11 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC               48.43      48.39  
 12 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC             51.00      48.60  
 13 Doddaballapur, Praagn  10 SCSC-PC             52.29      48.71  
 14 Li, Joyce              10 SUNN-PC             48.75      49.20  
 15 Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC             49.95      50.47  
 16 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC             51.31      51.42  
 17 Solayman, Darya        10 NWA-PC              52.29      51.79  
 18 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC              52.08      51.80  
 19 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC               51.69      52.55  
 -- Tsai, Allie             9 SUNN-PC             47.90         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Kuehn, Lindsey         10 DACA-PC                NT      39.11  
  2 Tanovic, Nora Z         9 PCCA-PC                NT      46.73  
  3 Moon, Danielle D       10 DACA-PC                NT      47.37  
  4 Mok, Lauren E           9 HDAC-PC             53.78      47.50  
  5 Shen, Emily             9 DACA-PC                NT      49.29  
  6 Chennavajula, Krishna   9 PASA-PC                NT      49.81  
  7 Chu, Emma N             9 DACA-PC                NT      50.17  
  8 Kaur, Risha             9 DACA-PC                NT      50.54  
  9 Johnsen, Megan N       10 SUNN-PC                NT      50.56  
 10 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC              53.00      50.84  
 11 Fernandes, Nisha L     10 DACA-PC                NT      51.92  
 12 Wurster, Mia S          9 UN-NE               52.92      52.07  
 13 Box, Caroline M        10 LO-PC               55.94      52.11  
 13 Swedek, Dominika M     10 DACA-PC                NT      52.11  
 15 Maw, Catie J            9 LAMV-PC             58.71      52.36  
 16 Varma, Shiva T         10 SCSC-PC                NT      53.07  
 17 Lindh, Camilla J        9 DACA-PC                NT      53.23  
 18 Gopalasetty, Sathvika  10 DACA-PC                NT      53.30  
 19 Merkel, Zoey A          9 PCCA-PC             56.88      53.35  
 20 Knezevic, Mia I         9 MM-PC                  NT      53.51  
 21 Qin, Sophia L           9 KOA-PC              58.14      54.31  
 22 Won, Juni H             9 DACA-PC             56.06      54.46  
 23 Betlej, Marta           9 DACA-PC           1:04.29      54.60  
 24 Kay, Claire N           9 SCSC-PC             58.06      55.11  
 25 Williams, Emma L        9 MCAC-PC                NT      56.02  
 26 Duong, Chloe A         10 YPAC-PC             54.43      56.53  
 27 Ogden, Alisha N         9 SUNN-PC             59.03      56.87  
 28 Lou, Melody             9 DACA-PC             54.11      57.15  
 29 Swedek, Karolina A     10 DACA-PC                NT      58.22  
 30 Kosman, Emilie C        9 OSC-PC              56.56      58.49  
 31 Phan, Sydney L          9 OSC-PC                 NT      58.72  
 32 Varma, Avantika T       9 SCSC-PC                NT      59.09  
 33 Taylor, Kate E         10 OSC-PC                 NT      59.34  
 34 Johnsson, Maia J        9 SOLO-PC           1:03.89      59.77  
 35 Espinosa, Valentina K   9 OSC-PC            1:18.91    1:00.85  
 36 Sarkar, Uddipta         9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:07.89  
 37 Marino, Anika C         9 OSC-PC            1:15.98    1:09.29  
 38 Prasobsri, Araya        9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:14.96  
 -- Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Nanda, Heer             9 DACA-PC                NT         DQ