FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Grenstam, Finn S        6 OSC-PC              26.99      23.39  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Sung, Jeffrey Y         6 SUNN-PC                NT      47.05  
 
 Event 30  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Barman, Chase C         8 LO-PC               21.12      19.25  
  2 Chu, Jerry F            8 DACA-PC             19.78      19.32  
  3 Nixon, Jacob D          8 SUNN-PC             20.93      19.53  
  4 Huang, Kyle             8 SUNN-PC             22.53      19.70  
  5 Doddaballapur, Pramat   8 SCSC-PC             21.85      20.50  
  6 Jangid, Vikram R        8 SLST-PC             21.16      21.09  
  7 Kann, Connor A          7 DACA-PC             23.38      21.59  
  8 Rice, Walker K          8 QSS-PC              22.35      22.19  
  9 Beitel, Carter J        8 SUNN-PC             22.75      22.20  
 10 Truong, Alexander T     8 VS-PC               21.94      22.46  
 -- Fankhauser, David       8 PCA-PC              22.02         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Rossi, Lachlan S        8 DACA-PC             24.28      21.92  
  2 Hsieh, Dylan            7 VS-PC               24.13      22.81  
  3 Agrawal, Sohum          8 VS-PC               26.21      23.04  
  4 Lee, Jason W            8 SUNN-PC             27.94      23.30  
  5 Tahk, Youngwoo J        7 SUNN-PC             25.61      24.40  
  6 Freeman, Ron            8 SOLO-PC             27.48      25.86  
 -- Berry, Nikhil           8 SOLO-PC             24.94         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Roller, Tyler J         7 DACA-PC                NT      20.46  
  2 Xie, Ethan              8 HDAC-PC                NT      22.11  
  3 Wang, Isaac             7 PASA-PC             28.64      24.54  
  4 Shao, Alex W            8 SOLO-PC                NT      24.70  
  5 Hwang, Ethan S          7 OSC-PC                 NT      25.20  
  6 Chennavajula, Hari V    7 PASA-PC             34.12      26.01  
  7 Grogan, Matthew A       8 SUNN-PC             29.78      27.13  
  8 Hsu, Hank               8 SUNN-PC             29.61      28.11  
  9 Kourakin, Anton         8 MM-PC                  NT      28.27  
 10 Lundblad, Lawrence J    7 LAMV-PC             30.71      30.82  
 11 Min, Eddie K            8 SUNN-PC                NT      36.70  
 -- Shahani, Kai L          8 SOLO-PC                NT         NS