FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Duong, Nicole           6 VS-PC               22.43      22.16  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Marakovic, Aliana W     6 LO-PC               25.74      25.06  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Bumbaca, Dakota M       6 SUNN-PC             30.90      27.84  
  2 Lee, Megan G            5 SUNN-PC                NT      30.73  
  3 Cutler, Tate J          6 KOA-PC              33.48      33.03  
  4 Miranda, Myra E         6 SLST-PC             32.35      33.77  
  5 Clark, Cassie           5 SUNN-PC             45.91      38.56  
  6 Kong, Jasmine A         5 UN-PC               37.00      38.57  
  7 Ke, Audrey              6 SOLO-PC                NT      48.67  
 -- Shao, Agnes W           6 SOLO-PC                NT         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey         8 PASA-PC             21.65      17.65  
  2 Mina, Tristen E         8 SUNN-PC             20.96      19.69  
  3 Yuan, Allison G         8 UN-PC               21.68      19.88  
  4 Nguyen, Anh Elise       8 VS-PC               22.61      20.41  
  5 Leung, Kelsey B         7 OSC-PC              20.31      20.56  
  6 Lundblad, Julia A       8 LAMV-PC             20.09      20.58  
  7 Feng, Fiona             8 DACA-PC             20.40      20.99  
  7 Boyle, Madeline M       8 OSC-PC              21.99      20.99  
  9 Baudler, Sara B         8 MM-PC               21.86      21.63  
 10 Xu, Kathy Z             8 SUNN-PC             21.39      21.94  
 11 Yang, Riley             7 DACA-PC             23.09      22.21  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Biegel, Elizabeth S     7 SUNN-PC             25.97      20.58  
  2 Chen, Annie             8 DACA-PC             25.15      22.20  
  3 Bergamasco, Sofia       7 SUNN-PC             23.98      22.29  
  4 Su, Sydney C            8 DACA-PC             28.20      22.39  
  5 Lacroix, Jenna C        8 DACA-PC             25.85      22.44  
  6 Wang, Lisa              8 UN-PC               23.52      22.51  
  7 Cark, Melinda           8 NWA-PC              26.00      22.87  
  8 Cronin, Addie S         8 SUNN-PC             23.97      23.11  
  9 Vinogradsky, Ellie R    8 OSC-PC              27.41      23.19  
 10 Cho, Josie A            8 SUNN-PC             24.77      23.48  
 11 Szczerba, Natalia N     7 LO-PC               24.96      23.93  
 12 Raisner, Allison H      8 OSC-PC              26.44      23.95  
 13 Buss, Rebecca N         8 HDAC-PC             27.14      24.64  
 14 Bumbaca, Niya M         7 SUNN-PC             25.66      25.28  
 15 Clark, Josie C          7 SUNN-PC             26.93      25.29  
 16 Chao, Sophia W          8 OSC-PC              26.35      25.30  
 17 Deslauriers, Savanna    7 LAMV-PC             28.21      25.64  
 18 Lin, Jessica A          7 LO-PC               28.21      27.44  
 19 Rosas, Amber J          7 LAMV-PC             28.08      29.55  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Wang, Sascha B          8 DACA-PC                NT      19.97  
  2 Backstrand, Alden G     8 MCAC-PC                NT      21.34  
  3 Gaur, Shreya            7 SUNN-PC                NT      22.05  
  4 Taylor, Julia M         8 PASA-PC                NT      22.50  
  5 Bhardwaj, Mira          8 DACA-PC                NT      23.63  
  6 Schirrmeister, Sydney   8 DACA-PC                NT      23.70  
  7 Udupa, Shreya S         8 DACA-PC           1:00.00      23.91  
  8 Burdick, Alyssa E       7 HDAC-PC             33.19      24.02  
  9 Schroeder, Anabelle J   8 LAMV-PC                NT      24.91  
 10 Jarrett, Amanda B       7 HDAC-PC                NT      25.30  
 11 Burks, Annika E         8 MM-PC               34.21      25.98  
 12 Ranabhor, Saili         8 SUNN-PC             28.98      26.87  
 13 Wang, Brianna           8 SUNN-PC                NT      27.02  
 14 Callahan, Stacy         7 PASA-PC             29.38      27.33  
 15 Finn, Rose F            7 LAMV-PC                NT      28.75  
 16 Valmonte, Kate L        7 VS-PC                  NT      29.43  
 17 Radwan, Leila           7 VS-PC                  NT      30.54  
 18 Taylor, Ava M           8 OSC-PC                 NT      30.63  
 19 Zumstein, Olivia G      8 MM-PC                  NT      30.70  
 20 McNee, Mallory F        8 MCAC-PC                NT      32.47  
 21 Lee, Tessa G            7 SUNN-PC                NT      32.70  
 -- Scherer, Sadie M        7 MM-PC                  NT         DQ