FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC           1:01.38    1:01.49  
  2 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC           1:05.46    1:03.98  
  3 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC           1:07.59    1:06.47  
  4 Fong, Winston B        12 MONT-PC           1:07.59    1:07.18  
  5 Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC           1:11.10    1:07.87  
  6 Choi, Joon J           12 LAMV-PC           1:09.25    1:07.88  
  7 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC            1:12.22    1:09.22  
  8 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC           1:13.94    1:09.88  
  9 Chao, Nicholas         11 OSC-PC            1:11.86    1:10.12  
 10 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC           1:12.49    1:10.38  
 11 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC           1:10.81    1:10.90  
 12 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC           1:11.79    1:11.32  
 13 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC           1:16.01    1:12.39  
 14 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC           1:16.72    1:13.10  
 15 Goussev-Grove, Boris   11 OSC-PC            1:14.50    1:14.29  
 16 Koo, Brenden           12 SUNN-PC           1:18.00    1:14.77  
 17 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC           1:16.06    1:15.61  
 18 Lim, Matthew A         11 KOA-PC            1:14.66    1:15.66  
 19 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC            1:15.20    1:17.70  
 20 Stauber, Skyler K      11 OSC-PC            1:17.14    1:17.99  
 21 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC           1:16.85    1:18.28  
 22 Yangurazov, Amir       11 DACA-PC           1:16.52    1:18.41  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC           1:23.98    1:12.97  
  2 Packard, Justin C      12 MCAC-PC           1:27.52    1:12.98  
  3 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC           1:21.17    1:14.48  
  4 Pow, Damian E          12 DACA-PC           1:20.96    1:14.69  
  5 Gormley, Dexter M      12 MCAC-PC           1:24.91    1:15.06  
  6 Tsui, Alvin            11 DACA-PC           1:25.43    1:15.43  
  7 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC           1:20.02    1:15.72  
  8 Ichiki, Trevor S       12 PCCA-PC           1:23.93    1:17.07  
  9 Finklang, Joseph       12 HDAC-PC           1:20.31    1:19.00  
 10 Ogden, Matthew C       11 PCCA-PC           1:23.73    1:19.72  
 11 Lim, Joshua G          11 KOA-PC            1:20.04    1:20.47  
 12 Wang, Harry            12 DACA-PC           1:27.79    1:20.60  
 13 Lei, Eric T            12 DACA-PC           1:23.73    1:22.37  
 14 Tang, Andy A           11 DACA-PC           1:19.85    1:22.61  
 15 Long, Steven           11 DACA-PC           1:27.29    1:24.23  
 16 Keller, Aidan C        11 SUNN-PC           1:27.79    1:24.78  
 17 Ma, Luke               12 OSC-PC            1:24.58    1:25.12  
 18 Solayman, Emran        12 NWA-PC            1:26.29    1:27.63  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC            1:28.20    1:07.97  
  2 Iyer, Pratyush A       11 DACA-PC           1:38.75    1:18.91  
  3 Nguyen, Thomas T       12 VS-PC             1:42.34    1:20.26  
  4 Hong, Jordan C         12 KOA-PC            1:44.84    1:24.00  
  5 Liu, Joshua            12 DACA-PC           1:32.30    1:24.19  
  6 Chen, Darrion S        12 OSC-PC            2:01.43    1:25.29  
  7 Montoya, Gabriel I     11 LO-PC             1:27.87    1:25.67  
  8 Moy, Nathan            11 MCAC-PC           1:36.62    1:26.10  
  9 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC           1:33.14    1:26.57  
 10 Teoh, Kasen            12 SLST-PC                NT    1:31.11  
 11 Chang, Justin          11 SUNN-PC                NT    1:31.16  
 12 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT    1:31.98  
 13 Xiao, Albert           11 DACA-PC           1:33.80    1:34.20  
 14 Chawla, Rohan          12 SUNN-PC                NT    1:34.48  
 15 Wunderling, Jacob T    11 DACA-PC                NT    1:36.08  
 16 Duong, Jordan M        12 YPAC-PC           1:42.36    1:38.13  
 17 Agrawal, Animesh D     12 DACA-PC                NT    1:38.32  
 18 Ramos, Patrick L       11 SUNN-PC                NT    1:39.67  
 19 Raghuram, Tejas        11 SOLO-PC                NT    1:40.65  
 20 Rathbone, Steven A     11 DACA-PC           1:38.45    1:41.95  
 21 Yao, Daniel            12 SUNN-PC                NT    1:43.98  
 22 Valmonte, Miguel P     11 VS-PC                  NT    1:46.66  
 23 Rainow, William L      11 DACA-PC                NT    1:48.27  
 24 Cheng, Nicholas        11 DACA-PC           1:47.76    1:48.72  
 25 Park, Sean S           11 VS-PC                  NT    1:49.39  
 26 Rainow, Thomas E       11 DACA-PC                NT    1:53.69  
 27 Cooper, Tristan Y      12 LAMV-PC           2:04.10    1:55.19  
 28 Abild-Pedersen, Jonas  11 MM-PC                  NT    1:56.13  
 29 Lee, Jayson T          11 SCSC-PC                NT    2:00.85  
 30 Van Breemen, Boudewij  11 MM-PC                  NT    2:25.19  
 -- Li, Justin K           12 DACA-PC           1:50.03         DQ  
 -- Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Frerking, Richie W     11 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ