FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Gormley, David M       10 MCAC-PC           1:16.37    1:14.43  
  2 Rao, Arjun S           10 DACA-PC           1:29.27    1:18.43  
  3 Tian, Alvin H          10 DACA-PC           1:20.50    1:19.49  
  4 Kirton, Ryan R         10 DACA-PC           1:23.27    1:20.68  
  5 Marakovic, Niky A      10 LO-PC             1:24.23    1:22.31  
  6 Chen, Sean H           10 DACA-PC           1:20.69    1:22.96  
  7 Ngo, Johnathan         10 VS-PC             1:30.19    1:23.43  
  8 Mirel, Kaan            10 PCCA-PC           1:27.24    1:24.81  
  9 Kang, Tan               9 DACA-PC           1:23.93    1:25.15  
 10 Kundu, Nilay            9 DACA-PC           1:28.73    1:26.88  
 11 Li, Jason               9 VS-PC             1:30.19    1:29.37  
 12 Nguyen, Brian B        10 VS-PC             1:30.19    1:32.03  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Xu, Richard K          10 SUNN-PC           1:33.72    1:27.47  
  2 Griswold, Robby J       9 DACA-PC           1:32.32    1:28.25  
  3 Huang, Bryan D         10 SUNN-PC           1:32.82    1:28.44  
  4 Shen, Jeff Z           10 DACA-PC           1:33.25    1:29.06  
  5 Callahan, Dennis       10 PASA-PC           1:31.37    1:31.93  
  6 Rossi, Leland M        10 DACA-PC           1:32.67    1:33.22  
  7 Boyle, Aidan A         10 OSC-PC            1:32.08    1:33.98  
  8 Chua, Francis Q         9 DACA-PC           1:35.02    1:35.13  
  9 Byrne, Cameron J        9 DACA-PC           1:35.22    1:35.51  
 10 Shitolay, Neelkanth S   9 DACA-PC           1:33.92    1:36.72  
 11 Chu, Edmond             9 SCSC-PC           1:34.87    1:37.06  
 12 Duong, Justin M         9 YPAC-PC           1:36.27    1:39.27  
 13 Tran, Vincent L        10 DACA-PC           1:37.31    1:45.98  
 -- Yu, Junyoung J         10 DACA-PC           1:39.29         DQ  
 -- Rosas, Gabby A          9 LAMV-PC           1:36.76         DQ  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Brathwaite, Daniel A   10 SCSC-PC                NT    1:20.22  
  2 Weigle, Luke L         10 LO-PC                  NT    1:25.35  
  3 Boyle, Jp H            10 PCCA-PC                NT    1:29.93  
  4 Montoya, Julian F       9 LO-PC             1:42.54    1:31.67  
  5 Rao, Aditya A          10 UN-PC                  NT    1:33.87  
  6 Huang, Nicholas Z       9 UN-PC                  NT    1:35.19  
  7 Biegel, Zack J         10 SUNN-PC           1:50.31    1:36.54  
  8 Li, Barney Z           10 OSC-PC                 NT    1:42.55  
  9 Kato, Owen              9 LAMV-PC           1:39.51    1:42.76  
 10 Turk, Charles A         9 OSC-PC            1:42.52    1:43.21  
 11 Ahn, Nicholas S        10 DACA-PC           1:51.39    1:43.89  
 12 Lin, Andre Y            9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:44.36  
 13 Pow, Cullen J           9 DACA-PC                NT    1:44.90  
 14 Hsu, Ryan K            10 OSC-PC                 NT    1:45.92  
 15 Yuen, Matthew          10 DACA-PC           1:50.26    1:48.13  
 16 Cho, Justin A           9 LAMV-PC           2:08.39    1:51.96  
 17 Truel, Donovan B        9 OSC-PC            1:53.33    1:52.62  
 18 Vinogradsky, Shawn E    9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:53.21  
 19 Zraick, Michael C      10 SOLO-PC           2:12.54    1:54.04  
 20 Moore, Ryan A           9 DACA-PC                NT    1:54.30  
 21 Van Breemen, Roderick   9 MM-PC                  NT    1:56.65  
 22 Sharma, Punya          10 SLST-PC           2:21.42    1:58.24  
 23 Liu, Lionel A           9 TRIV-PC                NT    2:05.63  
 24 Martinez, Diego         9 LAMV-PC           2:23.38    2:08.35  
 25 Purushotham, Nitin S   10 MM-PC                  NT    2:16.55  
 -- Tran, Edmund L          9 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Morini Bianzino, Tomm  10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Guliyev, Amin          10 DACA-PC           1:47.54         DQ  
 -- Ryu, Andrew            10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Mack, Jason J           9 OSC-PC            2:16.87         DQ