FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Devanagondi, Neeyati   10 DACA-PC           1:13.78    1:11.55  
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC           1:16.05    1:14.44  
  3 Fong, Jennifer E       10 MONT-PC           1:16.26    1:15.68  
  4 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC           1:15.59    1:15.82  
  5 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC           1:15.68    1:16.12  
  6 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC           1:17.57    1:16.38  
  7 Gao, Jennifer          10 PASA-PC           1:25.31    1:16.72  
  8 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC           1:19.55    1:17.59  
  9 Yu, Marissa Y          10 KOA-PC            1:22.38    1:18.63  
 10 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC           1:24.24    1:18.78  
 11 Li, Karen L            10 OSC-PC            1:20.93    1:19.49  
 12 Leung, Kaitlin N       10 OSC-PC            1:21.05    1:19.75  
 13 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC             1:25.23    1:21.68  
 14 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC           1:27.23    1:22.30  
 15 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC           1:28.83    1:24.09  
 16 Wong, Shannon          10 DACA-PC           1:26.39    1:25.19  
 17 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC             1:29.41    1:25.55  
 18 Thompson, Sydney L     10 DACA-PC           1:29.90    1:27.19  
 19 Mallick, Antara        10 DACA-PC           1:30.14    1:28.30  
 20 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC           1:29.33    1:30.06  
 21 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC           1:29.62    1:30.14  
 -- Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC           1:18.02         DQ  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Liu, Jacqueleine H     10 DACA-PC           1:35.80    1:26.79  
  2 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC           1:38.37    1:27.09  
  3 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC           1:39.19    1:29.13  
  4 Wurster, Mia S          9 UN-NE             1:32.52    1:30.59  
  5 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC            1:32.80    1:31.06  
  6 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC            1:38.82    1:34.06  
  7 Kretschmer, Aylssa N   10 PCCA-PC           1:38.21    1:34.52  
  8 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC            1:36.21    1:34.67  
  9 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC            1:36.68    1:36.00  
 10 Kong, Corina A          9 UN-PC             1:35.00    1:38.86  
 11 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC             1:39.19    1:39.02  
 12 Kay, Claire N           9 SCSC-PC           1:37.61    1:42.83  
 13 Solayman, Darya        10 NWA-PC            1:39.19    1:48.47  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:19.75  
  2 Tang, Grace J           9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:29.36  
  3 Ogden, Alisha N         9 SUNN-PC           1:39.68    1:33.31  
  4 Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC           1:46.57    1:33.35  
  5 Box, Caroline M        10 LO-PC                  NT    1:34.79  
  6 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC                NT    1:34.91  
  7 Chennavajula, Krishna   9 PASA-PC                NT    1:35.98  
  8 Wu, Jenny               9 DACA-PC                NT    1:37.36  
  9 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC                  NT    1:40.97  
 10 Maw, Catie J            9 LAMV-PC                NT    1:41.12  
 11 Kaur, Risha             9 DACA-PC                NT    1:41.58  
 12 Lou, Melody             9 DACA-PC           1:48.06    1:43.19  
 13 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC           1:45.83    1:43.78  
 14 Tsai, Allie             9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:44.26  
 15 Mok, Lauren E           9 HDAC-PC                NT    1:44.31  
 16 Jacobs, Audrey          9 SUNN-PC                NT    1:46.76  
 17 Williams, Emma L        9 MCAC-PC                NT    1:49.52  
 18 Sung, Samantha Y       10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:53.54  
 19 Kosman, Emilie C        9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:55.41  
 20 Knezevic, Mia I         9 MM-PC                  NT    1:55.42  
 21 Qin, Sophia L           9 KOA-PC                 NT    1:57.19  
 22 Espinosa, Valentina K   9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:58.14  
 23 Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC                NT    2:12.41  
 24 Marino, Anika C         9 OSC-PC                 NT    2:13.00  
 -- Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Nanda, Heer             9 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Landin, Hanna M        10 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Olivia F       10 MM-PC                  NT         DQ