FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC           4:27.99    4:20.80  
  2 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC           4:24.49    4:25.16  
  3 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           4:25.54    4:25.40  
  4 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           4:40.17    4:37.20  
  5 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           4:41.61    4:39.36  
  6 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            4:39.52    4:39.89  
  7 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           4:52.37    4:40.45  
  8 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             5:12.61    4:42.79  
  9 Jee, Corbin B          14 SUNN-PC           4:53.95    4:45.85  
 10 Lin, Maverick          13 MSJA-PC           5:02.39    4:48.41  
 11 Wang, Richard          14 LAMV-PC           4:57.58    4:49.27  
 12 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC            5:06.68    4:50.10  
 13 Yuan, Jason J          13 DACA-PC           5:04.13    4:51.02  
 14 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC           5:15.89    4:55.98  
 15 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           5:27.92    5:09.93  
 16 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             5:19.82    5:10.59  
 17 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           5:29.99    5:12.57  
 18 Marston, Gary C        13 LO-PC             5:24.94    5:15.31  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Gao, Alex              13 PASA-PC           5:35.00    5:08.12  
  2 Nguyen, Jordan J       14 LAMV-PC           6:02.99    5:08.77  
 -- Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             5:54.66         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC                 NT    4:37.62  
  2 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC                 NT    4:51.32  
  3 Skrenta, David W       14 OSC-PC                 NT    4:52.63  
  4 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC                NT    5:02.54  
  5 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC                 NT    5:16.99  
  6 Lam, Andrew            13 VS-PC                  NT    5:17.79  
  7 Tzeng, Kevin P         13 DACA-PC                NT    5:22.36  
  8 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC                NT    5:24.85  
  9 Tudor, Benji Z         14 MM-PC                  NT    5:39.68  
 10 Brelay, Adrian         13 SUNN-PC                NT    5:51.08  
 11 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC                NT    6:20.42  
 -- Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC                NT         DQ