FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ma, Jenny G            14 SUNN-PC           4:45.26    4:38.80  
  2 Wang, Vivian           13 SUNN-PC           4:44.80    4:40.62  
  3 Khowong, Jeanette L    13 DACA-PC           4:43.51    4:44.65  
  4 Tam, Larisa L          14 OSC-PC            5:12.49    4:56.98  
  5 Tao, Megan Y           14 OSC-PC            5:03.25    4:59.80  
  6 Wong, Hana M           13 OSC-PC            5:04.41    5:01.85  
  7 Chan, Marissa P        13 DACA-PC           5:40.00    5:08.62  
  8 Haldeman, Claire E     14 LO-PC             5:07.53    5:16.49  
  9 Gotthard, Maya N       13 PCCA-PC           5:26.02    5:16.79  
 10 Olay, Sydney G         13 DACA-PC           5:15.35    5:18.96  
 11 Dong, Flora            13 DACA-PC           5:20.27    5:21.54  
 12 Sherman, Kylie R       13 SUNN-PC           5:40.11    5:25.86  
 13 Gevorgyan, Alice       13 OSC-PC            5:37.09    5:32.19  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fong, Tori A           13 OSC-PC            5:41.38    5:41.41  
  2 Fuchs, Eliana L        14 LO-PC             6:00.58    5:45.23  
  3 Frimel, Kelly O        13 LO-PC             6:14.49    6:01.91  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 MacDonald, Kenzie C    14 LO-PC                  NT    5:22.34  
  2 Chen, Anna             13 DACA-PC                NT    5:29.39  
  3 Brockman, Sara E       13 LO-PC                  NT    5:52.23  
  4 Baker, Emily G         14 LO-PC                  NT    5:58.77  
  5 Joly, Amely            14 PCCA-PC                NT    6:17.94