FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 18  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Camerino, Nico G       16 OSC-PC              22.67      22.62  
  2 Garcia, Erik M         16 OSC-PC              23.29      23.17  
  3 Messner, Michael E     16 SUNN-PC             22.72      23.32  
  4 Felarca, Austin D      16 UN-PC               23.98      23.70  
  5 Leung, Nathan H        15 SUNN-PC             24.41      23.78  
  6 Asai, Kenta Y          15 DACA-PC             24.35      23.83  
  7 Lieu, John S           15 KYSC-PC             24.58      24.55  
  8 Lee, Daniel            15 DACA-PC             24.67      24.67  
  9 Chung, Alex L          15 OSC-PC              25.64      24.93  
 10 Ip, Kyle C             15 SUNN-PC             25.27      25.05  
 11 Kuhnen, Scott D        16 SOLO-PC             24.68      25.10  
 12 Ng, Nick C             16 SUNN-PC             26.99      26.52  
 13 Abrate, Alessandro P   16 DACA-PC             26.96      27.18  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fung, Jonathan         15 DACA-PC             28.54      25.83  
  2 Kim, Kellan            15 DACA-PC             27.01      26.95  
  3 Gofman, Michael R      16 KYSC-PC             28.00      26.96  
  4 Gray, Wallace M        15 UN-PC               29.05      27.12  
  5 Lui, Dennis C          15 OSC-PC              28.24      27.62  
  6 Tram, Erick C          15 VS-PC               28.11      27.74  
  7 Galleher, Brennan P    16 DACA-PC             29.69      28.05  
 -- Wong, Jonathan         15 DACA-PC             29.41         DQ  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Aoyagi, George Y       15 SUNN-PC             31.56      28.80  
  2 Sawant, Nilay S        15 DACA-PC                NT      40.23  
 
 Event 18  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chao, Steven Y         17 SUNN-PC             24.25      23.89  
  2 Yu, Henry H            17 DACA-PC             25.08      24.93  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Fujije, Kentaro        17 LAMV-PC                NT      28.86