FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Jee, Corbin B          14 SUNN-PC           1:04.44    1:04.66  
  2 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             1:02.75    1:05.48  
  3 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC           1:04.72    1:05.62  
  4 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC           1:06.88    1:05.92  
  5 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           1:08.99    1:07.34  
  6 Skrenta, David W       14 OSC-PC            1:08.28    1:07.68  
  7 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           1:07.83    1:08.34  
  8 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           1:08.04    1:08.93  
  9 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC            1:11.36    1:09.34  
 10 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            1:06.33    1:09.45  
 11 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC           1:08.87    1:09.62  
 12 Gao, Alex              13 PASA-PC           1:17.47    1:10.39  
 13 Thomas, Sean O         14 NWA-PC            1:17.28    1:11.01  
 14 Lee, Raymond Y         13 SUNN-PC           1:11.17    1:11.65  
 15 Ching, Nathan B        14 DACA-PC           1:11.74    1:12.09  
 16 Wang, Richard          14 LAMV-PC           1:12.15    1:12.40  
 17 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC            1:11.42    1:12.87  
 18 Ding, Jimmy            13 SUNN-PC           1:12.06    1:12.95  
 19 Yuan, Jason J          13 DACA-PC           1:13.33    1:13.04  
 20 Teh, Matthew Z         14 DACA-PC           1:16.85    1:13.14  
 21 Choi, Tomas D          14 UN-PC             1:14.82    1:14.38  
 22 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           1:15.64    1:14.62  
 23 Lin, Maverick          13 MSJA-PC           1:12.27    1:14.76  
 24 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC            1:17.42    1:15.84  
 25 Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC           1:17.31    1:16.00  
 26 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           1:17.21    1:16.77  
 27 Tzeng, Kevin P         13 DACA-PC           1:16.39    1:17.33  
 28 Lam, Andrew            13 VS-PC             1:18.83    1:17.48  
 29 Chan, Raymond          13 SUNN-PC           1:19.59    1:19.01  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Nguyen, Jordan J       14 LAMV-PC           1:24.75    1:15.55  
  2 Lee, Derek             13 DACA-PC           1:20.81    1:19.37  
  3 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             1:21.30    1:19.79  
  4 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC           1:20.26    1:20.08  
  5 Brelay, Adrian         13 SUNN-PC           1:27.49    1:20.58  
  6 Wang, Harrison B       14 DACA-PC           1:20.85    1:21.34  
  7 Miller, Maxamillian S  14 LAMV-PC           1:27.49    1:21.93  
  8 Pan, Cory              13 PASA-PC           1:24.55    1:22.05  
  9 Chin, Vincent O        14 SOLO-PC           1:23.66    1:22.18  
 10 Lakshmanan, Aditya     13 DACA-PC           1:22.83    1:22.34  
 11 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC           1:20.56    1:22.55  
 12 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           1:22.65    1:22.73  
 13 Zeng, William          13 DACA-PC           1:25.95    1:22.92  
 14 Tomescu, Andrei        13 PASA-PC           1:25.05    1:23.37  
 15 Tudor, Benji Z         14 MM-PC             1:27.47    1:23.60  
 16 Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC           1:20.25    1:24.14  
 17 Liao, Timothy          13 DACA-PC           1:25.85    1:24.31  
 18 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick  13 DACA-PC           1:25.15    1:24.79  
 19 Tran, Matthew D        13 DACA-PC           1:25.07    1:24.80  
 20 Amaya, Victor H        14 OSC-PC            1:26.47    1:25.06  
 21 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC            1:27.49    1:25.66  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ruhstaller, Florian B  14 OSC-PC                 NT    1:18.71  
  2 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             1:32.70    1:21.59  
  3 Tang, Eric A           13 DACA-PC           1:47.49    1:23.61  
  4 Culpepper, Justin A    14 DACA-PC           1:34.91    1:23.83  
  5 Cancilla, Juancarlos   13 PCCA-PC           1:41.00    1:24.10  
  6 Aguirre, Alejandro M   13 PCCA-PC           1:34.44    1:24.93  
  7 Burke, Nathan W        13 DACA-PC                NT    1:26.75  
  8 Marston, Gary C        13 LO-PC             1:32.05    1:26.77  
  9 Nakic, Adrian          14 DACA-PC           1:40.93    1:27.38  
 10 Shi, Kevin Y           14 VS-PC             1:33.46    1:30.17  
 11 Reinhardt, Dylan A     13 OSC-PC            1:28.52    1:30.41  
 12 Mitra, Ishan           13 DACA-PC                NT    1:30.95  
 13 Chung, Alvin           13 DACA-PC                NT    1:31.10  
 14 Ho, Jonathan Y         13 LAMV-PC           1:37.21    1:33.33  
 15 Faridnia, Sina         13 DACA-PC           1:29.00    1:33.56  
 16 Lingaraju, Kavin L     13 DACA-PC                NT    1:33.63  
 17 Miner, Bryce A         13 SUNN-PC           1:40.39    1:34.62  
 18 Huang, Andrew          13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:35.32  
 19 Nagel-Mayberry, Dylan  13 PASA-PC           1:53.63    1:35.66  
 20 Avat, Amaury C         13 OSC-PC            1:45.36    1:36.17  
 21 Lahitette, Cameron E   13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:36.65  
 22 Felarca, Jason         14 UN-PC                  NT    1:39.69  
 23 Sanghavi, Rishabh D    13 DACA-PC                NT    1:40.66  
 24 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC           1:47.19    1:41.38  
 25 Wadhwa, Rishi          13 DACA-PC                NT    1:42.78  
 26 Kasha, Gialon          13 LAMV-PC                NT    1:48.00  
 27 Jerian, Gregory W      14 MM-PC             1:49.11    1:50.92