FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ma, Jenny G            14 SUNN-PC           1:06.07    1:06.72  
  2 Tam, Larisa L          14 OSC-PC            1:08.06    1:08.24  
  3 Wang, Vivian           13 SUNN-PC           1:06.19    1:11.39  
  4 Dong, Flora            13 DACA-PC           1:12.09    1:13.36  
  5 Bates-Pezzani, Catie   13 UN-PC             1:12.40    1:15.06  
  6 Wong, Hana M           13 OSC-PC            1:14.94    1:15.44  
  7 Khowong, Jeanette L    13 DACA-PC           1:14.45    1:15.58  
  8 Qian, Vivian           14 SUNN-PC           1:14.45    1:15.65  
  9 Tao, Megan Y           14 OSC-PC            1:15.33    1:16.14  
 10 Kadowaki, Mizuki       13 PASA-PC           1:16.55    1:17.21  
 11 Keller, Sydney R       13 SUNN-PC           1:23.59    1:20.35  
 12 Chu, Bonnie            13 SCSC-PC           1:17.99    1:21.48  
 13 Haldeman, Claire E     14 LO-PC             1:16.39    1:21.71  
 14 Chan, Marissa P        13 DACA-PC           1:19.29    1:21.74  
 15 Vo, Sydnie             14 DACA-PC           1:18.81    1:22.43  
 16 Gevorgyan, Alice       13 OSC-PC            1:23.59    1:23.33  
 17 Lee, Eugenia S         13 LAMV-PC           1:23.59    1:24.92  
 18 Wynne, Claire S        14 UN-PC             1:21.57    1:25.11  
 19 Richards, Morgan C     13 KOA-PC            1:21.90    1:26.63  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chung, Tiffany M       13 OSC-PC            1:25.30    1:21.60  
  2 Gotthard, Maya N       13 PCCA-PC           1:23.85    1:22.60  
  3 Fesler, Kelly          13 SUNN-PC           1:30.24    1:24.23  
  4 Daruwalla, Tishtar K   14 DACA-PC           1:29.34    1:27.46  
  5 Fuchs, Eliana L        14 LO-PC             1:27.58    1:28.01  
  6 Imperiale, Michaela    14 PCCA-PC           1:25.04    1:28.14  
  7 Moore, Sara T          13 DACA-PC           1:30.20    1:29.49  
  8 Yang, Valerie S        13 DACA-PC           1:28.70    1:29.87  
  9 Weiskopf, Isabelle M   13 KOA-PC            1:28.65    1:29.90  
 10 Eichen, Zoe M          13 PCCA-PC           1:29.01    1:29.94  
 11 Narkhede, Anita N      13 DACA-PC           1:28.95    1:30.18  
 12 Hu, Clara L            14 DACA-PC           1:25.46    1:30.28  
 13 Guinon, Kyla V         14 UN-PC             1:31.99    1:30.53  
 14 Zhang, Aileen          13 DACA-PC           1:31.65    1:31.95  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Ikeda, Kierstin S      14 OSC-PC            1:37.35    1:17.70  
  2 MacDonald, Kenzie C    14 LO-PC             1:34.84    1:27.10  
  3 Wang, Austina J        13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:28.59  
  4 Buecheler, Maddy E     13 MCAC-PC           1:34.12    1:31.74  
  5 Kim, Anes              14 DACA-PC           1:34.00    1:32.01  
  6 Zheng, Becca T         13 DACA-PC                NT    1:34.14  
  7 Joly, Amely            14 PCCA-PC                NT    1:34.30  
  8 Kruegar, Annika        13 PCCA-PC           1:47.59    1:34.40  
  9 Velraj, Harshini       13 DACA-PC           1:44.11    1:34.54  
 10 Gutierrez, Nicole Y    13 DACA-PC           1:49.50    1:35.41  
 11 Baker, Emily G         14 LO-PC             1:35.74    1:35.73  
 12 Frimel, Kelly O        13 LO-PC             1:37.96    1:36.18  
 13 Yim, Kayla             13 VS-PC             1:33.72    1:36.22  
 14 Zhang, Natalie         14 DACA-PC           1:37.39    1:36.48  
 15 Lai, Chloe T           13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:38.20  
 16 Parashar, Mahima       14 DACA-PC           1:44.00    1:38.31  
 17 Mittmann, Erin R       14 MM-PC             1:37.63    1:38.41  
 18 Mylvaganan, Neha       13 DACA-PC                NT    1:41.29  
 19 Li, Kalena B           13 KOA-PC                 NT    1:42.80  
 20 Haq, Safia             13 DACA-PC                NT    1:43.23  
 21 Draca, Maia            13 DACA-PC           1:43.43    1:44.26  
 22 Bursalyan, Jacqueline  13 OSC-PC                 NT    1:44.41  
 23 Kim, Senna             13 DACA-PC           2:01.00    1:45.30  
 24 Bhatt, Rashmika        13 DACA-PC                NT    1:46.42  
 25 Keosaksith, Caroline   13 MCAC-PC           1:45.65    1:47.00  
 26 Pavel, Alexandra M     13 SUNN-PC                NT    1:49.56  
 -- Coronado, Annie        13 LAMV-PC                NT         DQ