FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Copley, Brian P        13 SUNN-PC           2:08.93    2:01.98  
  2 Noyes, David P         14 SUNN-PC           2:14.49    2:05.83  
  3 Vickery, Stuart J      14 OSC-PC                 NT    2:07.03  
  4 Marella, Daniel A      13 DACA-PC           2:10.89    2:07.86  
  5 Camerino, Joshua N     13 OSC-PC            2:03.22    2:11.97  
  6 Wells, Ty J            13 RA-PC             2:11.81    2:14.61  
  7 Rosier, Christian F    14 OSC-PC            2:12.03    2:14.77  
  8 Xu, Jeffrey C          13 DACA-PC           2:16.08    2:15.07  
  9 Yang, Steve            13 DACA-PC           2:31.43    2:15.63  
 10 Growney, Callahan P    13 OSC-PC            2:19.16    2:17.91  
 11 Nguyen, Jordan J       14 LAMV-PC           2:24.85    2:18.28  
 12 Princen, Benjamin J    13 DACA-PC           2:19.06    2:18.85  
 13 Lee, Raymond Y         13 SUNN-PC           2:39.52    2:19.60  
 14 Barthell, Anthony M    14 DACA-PC           2:37.05    2:20.82  
 15 Li, Jason F            13 OSC-PC            2:22.14    2:21.42  
 16 Thomas, Sean O         14 NWA-PC            2:19.88    2:21.59  
 17 Duchez, Nicolas P      13 SUNN-PC           2:22.26    2:22.59  
 18 Schertler, Jack J      13 SUNN-PC           2:25.10    2:22.60  
 19 Chabra, Isaac          14 PCCA-PC           2:23.65    2:22.71  
 20 Kundu, Nikhil K        14 DACA-PC           2:24.53    2:22.72  
 21 Low, Ethan             13 OSC-PC            2:30.17    2:22.95  
 22 Lin, Maverick          13 MSJA-PC           2:26.30    2:23.42  
 23 Tzeng, Kevin P         13 DACA-PC           2:24.32    2:23.48  
 24 Gao, Alex              13 PASA-PC           2:33.42    2:25.50  
 25 Welling, Diedrich W    14 LO-PC             2:32.87    2:25.51  
 26 Li, Albert B           14 DACA-PC           2:27.76    2:25.87  
 27 Wang, Harrison B       14 DACA-PC           2:33.54    2:26.43  
 28 Nguyen, Casey H        13 VS-PC             2:28.22    2:28.05  
 29 Chan, Raymond          13 SUNN-PC           2:40.19    2:28.80  
 30 Saito, Samuel          14 DACA-PC           2:27.92    2:29.31  
 31 Chin, Vincent O        14 SOLO-PC           2:36.56    2:30.55  
 32 Palmer, Sean C         14 DACA-PC           2:37.59    2:31.98  
 33 Marston, Gary C        13 LO-PC             2:31.45    2:32.13  
 34 Tudor, Benji Z         14 MM-PC                  NT    2:36.85  
 35 Brelay, Adrian         13 SUNN-PC           3:01.57    2:37.37  
 36 Tomescu, Andrei        13 PASA-PC           2:56.29    2:38.82  
 37 Kausar, Saif A         13 DACA-PC           2:36.31    2:38.92  
 38 Liao, Timothy          13 DACA-PC           2:40.14    2:39.38  
 39 Tran, Matthew D        13 DACA-PC           2:46.98    2:40.15  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Felarca, Jason         14 UN-PC                  NT    2:45.11  
  2 Faridnia, Sina         13 DACA-PC           2:43.91    2:47.36  
  3 Sanghavi, Saagar J     13 DACA-PC           3:06.84    2:51.02  
  4 Ho, Jonathan Y         13 LAMV-PC           2:51.82    2:55.25  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Huang, Andrew          13 SUNN-PC                NT    2:58.12  
  2 Shi, Kevin Y           14 VS-PC             3:53.00    2:58.84  
  3 Chung, Alvin           13 DACA-PC                NT    3:11.63  
 
                    === Non-Award Division ===                    
 
 -- Rinard, Christopher E  13 PASA-PC           2:22.01         NS