FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Nguyen, Malena K       12 LAMV-PC           1:07.29    1:05.25  
  2 Qian, Virginie V       12 SUNN-PC           1:07.29    1:06.75  
  3 Mangipudi, Harshini    12 DACA-PC           1:05.41    1:06.98  
  4 Truong, Vivian N       12 VS-PC             1:08.71    1:07.37  
  5 Wang, Lena             11 UN-PC             1:08.57    1:08.15  
  6 Chu, Jessica F         11 DACA-PC           1:07.29    1:08.17  
  7 Choi, Yoo              12 SUNN-PC           1:07.29    1:08.42  
  8 Trimble, Della M       12 KOA-PC            1:06.12    1:09.00  
  9 Lee, Ashleigh A        12 UN-PC             1:07.29    1:09.19  
 10 Thien, Kristen V       12 VS-PC             1:12.99    1:09.32  
 11 Guan, Colina B         12 DACA-PC           1:09.43    1:09.36  
 12 Kann, Chanell B        11 DACA-PC           1:08.38    1:09.58  
 13 Killeen, Camille R     12 MONT-PC           1:07.78    1:09.93  
 14 Schmidt, Lindsay A     12 DACA-PC           1:11.48    1:10.36  
 15 Tucker, Rachael N      12 DACA-PC           1:13.64    1:11.41  
 16 Chan, Rose             11 SUNN-PC           1:15.81    1:11.90  
 17 Feng, Ashley           11 DACA-PC           1:17.07    1:12.21  
 18 Xu, Cindy              12 UN-PC             1:13.24    1:12.26  
 19 Lee, Tricia C          12 SUNN-PC           1:12.66    1:12.62  
 20 Ryoo, Kelly            11 DACA-PC           1:12.82    1:12.91  
 21 Gaskin, Jana R         11 PCCA-PC           1:19.78    1:12.92  
 21 Dao, Allie T           11 VS-PC             1:17.44    1:12.92  
 23 Tsai, Casey            12 SUNN-PC           1:10.84    1:12.99  
 24 Zhang, Alyssa          11 SUNN-PC           1:16.55    1:13.02  
 25 Pang, Ashley O         11 HOX-PC            1:13.78    1:13.23  
 26 Lou, Emily T           12 DACA-PC           1:12.22    1:13.26  
 27 Silva, Ali             12 NWA-PC            1:15.50    1:13.32  
 28 Hsieh, Faith J         12 DACA-PC           1:15.59    1:13.52  
 29 Dupont, Annabel G      12 KOA-PC            1:18.39    1:13.54  
 30 Lip, Hana A            11 OSC-PC            1:15.41    1:13.57  
 31 McAdams, Nellie E      12 LO-PC             1:11.78    1:13.61  
 31 Lee, Samantha K        11 OSC-PC            1:11.68    1:13.61  
 33 Jacobs, Zoe Y          11 SUNN-PC           1:12.85    1:14.00  
 34 Chua, Clare W          11 DACA-PC           1:19.13    1:14.22  
 35 Margolis, Jade L       12 OSC-PC            1:26.29    1:14.34  
 36 Chen, Tiffany          11 PASA-PC           1:14.88    1:14.44  
 37 Vickery, Mackenna M    12 OSC-PC            1:20.98    1:14.56  
 38 Schultz, Maxine E      12 DACA-PC           1:18.27    1:14.87  
 38 Bonke, Emma L          12 SUNN-PC           1:14.24    1:14.87  
 40 Woodburn, Kathryn G    12 DACA-PC           1:14.46    1:14.94  
 41 Dong, Iris             12 DACA-PC           1:13.38    1:15.39  
 42 Mina, Kaitlyn E        11 SUNN-PC           1:13.12    1:16.34  
 43 Huang, Brianna C       11 KOA-PC            1:15.98    1:16.52  
 44 Yen, Allison           11 DACA-PC           1:16.71    1:16.61  
 45 Jiang, Jennifer        11 DACA-PC           1:18.56    1:16.74  
 46 Ko, Claire             12 DACA-PC           1:21.00    1:16.82  
 47 Krieg, Rilie V         11 LO-PC             1:15.60    1:16.91  
 48 Debrine, Danielle M    12 PCCA-PC           1:18.39    1:16.94  
 49 Lin, Cameron V         12 DACA-PC           1:16.49    1:16.98  
 50 Ruster, Audrey N       11 DACA-PC           1:18.36    1:17.17  
 51 Turk, Nicole A         12 OSC-PC            1:17.84    1:17.32  
 52 Chen, Eileen I         12 DACA-PC           1:14.18    1:17.36  
 53 Lundblad, Katharine L  11 LAMV-PC           1:14.75    1:17.57  
 54 Camacho, Isabel R      12 DACA-PC           1:26.12    1:18.01  
 55 Tarakad, Neha K        12 OSC-PC            1:18.55    1:18.06  
 56 Lin, Kylie R           12 OSC-PC            1:16.98    1:18.17  
 57 Liau, Zoe              11 DACA-PC           1:13.94    1:18.19  
 58 Reinstra, Meg H        12 LO-PC             1:20.00    1:18.38  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Rao, Divya A           12 UN-PC             1:16.93    1:18.54  
  2 Wong, Chelsea          12 DACA-PC           1:27.28    1:18.65  
  3 MacDonald, Kelly A     12 PCCA-PC           1:19.15    1:18.73  
  4 Rai, Astha             12 DACA-PC           1:20.03    1:18.79  
  5 Kuhnen, Lucy L         12 SOLO-PC           1:23.29    1:19.54  
  6 Saito, Patricia        11 DACA-PC           1:16.24    1:19.56  
  7 Cark, Melissa          12 NWA-PC            1:21.33    1:20.21  
  8 Cheng, Alice Y         11 DACA-PC                NT    1:20.30  
  9 Daoudi, Sarah K        12 DACA-PC           1:53.80    1:20.41  
 10 Vasiljeva, Sonja       12 DACA-PC           1:21.66    1:20.49  
 11 Ngo, Catherine         11 VS-PC             1:26.29    1:20.52  
 12 Tsai, Grace J          12 OSC-PC            1:31.86    1:20.64  
 13 Chan, Kasey Z          12 DACA-PC           1:23.03    1:20.67  
 14 Chiem, Apryl           12 VS-PC             1:19.36    1:20.94  
 15 Lee, Megan A           12 DACA-PC           1:25.92    1:22.56  
 16 Rittenhouse, Jax R     12 KOA-PC            1:25.19    1:22.85  
 17 Caruth, Kendra J       12 SUNN-PC           1:28.58    1:23.17  
 18 Espinosa, Amelia K     12 OSC-PC            1:24.10    1:24.84  
 19 Lui, Allison A         12 DACA-PC           1:17.86    1:24.87  
 20 Acot, Roann            12 DACA-PC                NT    1:25.16  
 21 Miller, Christina S    12 LAMV-PC           1:25.77    1:25.62  
 22 Jain, Palak            12 DACA-PC                NT    1:26.15  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Shah, Janvi R          11 DACA-PC           1:47.05    1:26.69  
  2 Kadifa, Sophie A       11 MCAC-PC           1:50.06    1:26.95  
  3 Wang, Phoebe A         12 DACA-PC           1:30.09    1:27.06  
  4 Yuh, Iris J            11 DACA-PC           1:26.29    1:27.09  
  5 Kaplan, Abby M         12 LO-PC             1:31.16    1:27.22  
  6 Felarca, Julia         11 UN-PC                  NT    1:27.34  
  7 Gregory, Allison M     11 LO-PC             1:27.75    1:27.53  
  8 Fan, Michelle Y        11 KOA-PC            1:37.08    1:29.71  
  9 Tudor, Abby C          12 MM-PC             1:37.60    1:31.00  
 10 Roy, Triya             11 DACA-PC                NT    1:31.91  
 11 Kaneko, Nami E         12 KOA-PC                 NT    1:32.01  
 12 Cho, Emma F            11 LAMV-PC           1:38.44    1:32.60  
 13 Sinha, Anisha          12 DACA-PC                NT    1:32.93  
 14 Zhang, Gloria          11 PASA-PC                NT    1:34.92  
 15 Yang, Megan A          12 DACA-PC                NT    1:35.49  
 16 Crilley, Lexi H        11 LO-PC             1:41.17    1:37.85  
 17 Langner, Annika S      11 KOA-PC                 NT    1:38.12  
 18 Weaver, Krista A       12 PCCA-PC           1:48.68    1:43.99  
 19 Thaker, Tanupa N       12 SCSC-PC           2:55.00    1:45.09  
 20 Natarajan, Neeyor B    12 DACA-PC                NT    1:55.71  
 21 Richardson, Amelia L   12 MM-PC             2:18.71    2:12.59  
 
                    === Non-Award Division ===                    
 
 -- Reed, Tamara K         11 PASA-PC           1:42.36         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Lily L         11 PASA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Ferme, Marina S        11 OSC-PC            1:30.48         DQ  
 -- Min, Priscilla P       12 PASA-PC           1:08.63         DQ  
 -- Lee, Brianna K         12 MCAC-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Craig, Min Isobel R    11 MM-PC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Snigdha       11 DACA-PC                NT         NS